Foesc

Compartilhar Clube:

Clique no nome do pássaro para ver o histórico completo

11/11/2018

TRINCA - ITUPORANGA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
MALVADO FAVORITO 056841 FELIPE BOEING 134 / 193 30
LENDA 028884 GILVANIO GOEDERT 113 / 190 29
MARAJA 003662 ELOI GARCIA NETO 127 / 197 28
SHOGUN 506608 AGUIAR ASSINI 122 / 174 27
METEORO 053086 GILVANIO L. GOEDERT 110 / 165 26
MUSTAFA 021421 REGINALDO DA SILVA 98 / 161 25
JUDÁ 026571 ELISEU DA CRUZ 89 / 160 24
SPIDER 040268 ROBSON JOSE BEPPLER 98 / 158 23
REI DO MUNDO 178114 DAEISON AZEVEDO 85 / 158 22
10º NEGO 149852 VANDERLEI MATOS 85 / 155 21
11º MARCO VEIO 037093 ADEMAR KUHNEN 112 / 154 20
12º LIGEIRINHO 254571 BRUNOI SILVEIRA TRAUIESO 116 / 150 19
13º MARIVEL 897350 JOBSON FREIBERGER 105 / 145 18
14º GUARDIÃO 188361 ANDERSON JOSÉ MOLMELSTET 103 / 144 17
15º MANDRAKE 092462 FILIPE COELHO 103 / 143 16
16º IMPERADOR 475705 AGUIAR ASSINI 88 / 143 15
17º HORUS 033161 ROBI 103 / 142 14
18º VOADOR 358467 AMBORSIO EGER 87 / 141 13
19º ZEBU 398046 ANDRE DESCHAMPS 113 / 140 12
20º AVATAR 475813 GELSON BATISTA 89 / 139 11
21º DR PENA BRANCA 255624 VALMIR SOUZA DA SILVA 116 / 137 10
22º TUBARÃO 014807 CESAR MONN 96 / 135 9
23º MAVECO 000036 LEONARDO DE CORDOBA 95 / 134 8
24º CRUEL 364944 ELEZIO NAZARENO 113 / 132 7
25º TWIX 506070 RULLYO MARTINS 85 / 127 6
26º CORINGA 028887 SILVIO VENTURA 110 / 124 5
27º AGUIA 527323 ANTONIO 87 / 121 4
28º ZABU 601503 ALEXANDRE 95 / 119 3
29º MARCHA LENTA 113196 JARDEL KREUSCH 83 / 113 2
30º SEM NOME LEGIVEL 186689 JOAO FLORIANO FILHO 111 / 110 1

21/10/2018

TRINCA - ETAPA ARO - RIO DO SUL

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
MARAJA 003662 ELOI GARCIA NETO 125 / 206 30
TOKIO 125524 ADEMIR BORGES 120 / 194 29
SHOGUN 506608 AGUIAR ASSINI 122 / 190 28
BANDIT mlp 19/20 045 FABIO BITTENCOURT GARCIA CAMBORIU 125 / 187 27
MALVADO FAVORITO 056841 FELIPE BOEING 126 / 185 26
LENDA 028884 GILVANIO GOEDERT 112 / 183 25
LIGEIRINHO 254571 BRUNOI SILVEIRA TRAUIESO 115 / 181 24
MALUCO 000586 ADILSON STOFELA 114 / 176 23
ZEBU 398046 ANDRE DESCHAMPS 106 / 156 22
10º ROBOCOP 002184 AGUIAR ASSINI 117 / 155 21
11º FENIX 287070 ARECIO VARGAS 95 / 152 20
12º GAROTO 011222 GILVANIO GOEDERT 128 / 149 19
13º IMPERADOR 475705 AGUIAR ASSINI 87 / 141 18
14º MANDRAKE 092462 FILIPE COELHO 90 / 139 17
15º MANDRAKE 092462 FILIPE COELHO 90 / 139 16
16º MARUPA 301095 GUILHERME A DACOL 82 / 136 15
17º ZABU 601503 ALEXANDRE 72 / 130 14
18º MANDARIM 004472 MARCO ANTONIO 81 / 129 13
19º FOFÃO 128114 DGEISON AZEVEDO 85 / 127 12
20º CARRASCO 029503 ANDREI NECKEL 109 / 125 11
21º FININHO 601616 LEO 86 / 121 10
22º GUARDIÃO 188361 ANDERSON JOSÉ MOLMELSTET 117 / 113 7
23º PAPA LEGUAS 028830 MATHEUS FERNANDES 84 / 113 8
24º AURORA BOREAL 014110 GILSON DE SOUZA 83 / 113 7
25º ARANHA 140977 CARLINHOS I. JESUS 109 / 108 6
26º POLEMICO 030338 GIOVANI JOSE 77 / 107 5
27º TWIX 506070 RULLYO MARTINS 77 / 104 4
28º TURBO 615089 RODRIGO NAIST 85 / 102 3
29º AVATAR 475813 GELSON BATISTA 95 / 101 2
30º MALIBU 007301 JOÃO CARLOS LOIS 89 / 99 1

30/09/2018

CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL TRINCA ETAPA SAC

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
MALVADO FAVORITO 056841 FELIPE BOEING 124 / 219 30
MORCEGO 030334 THIAGO HOOG 144 / 207 29
MARAJA 003662 ELOI GARCIA NETO 138 / 203 28
SHOGUN 506608 AGUIAR ASSINI 134 / 189 27
TERRORISTA 025754 ALEX JOSÉ DE ANDRADE 100 / 167 26
TOTAL FLEX 034197 PAULO CESAR 78 / 165 25
PODEROSO 000970 LUCAS MACHADO 94 / 161 24
GATO DEVASSO 198870 SERGIO MARIO FLOR 113 / 156 23
LEGIÃO 186658 LUCAS GOULART 95 / 154 22
10º CHUVISCO 034551 GILBERTO DA SILVA TINOCO 112 / 152 21
11º DRACULA 010991 SERGIO TELES 114 / 150 20
12º METRALHA 358621 VALDEMAR PINHO 100 / 150 19
13º BANDIT mlp 19/20 045 FABIO BITTENCOURT GARCIA CAMBORIU 125 / 146 18
14º GUARDIÃO 188361 ANDERSON JOSÉ MOLMELSTET 109 / 146 17
15º TWIX 506070 RULLYO MARTINS 107 / 146 16
16º MAGO 286209 EDSON LUIZ ECCE 102 / 146 15
17º IVOMEC 018168 ANDERSON MARTINS 110 / 144 14
18º AVATAR 177473 IVAN SANTANA BARBOSA 92 / 143 13
19º ASTRO 548988 JOAO CARLOS LOIS 95 / 140 12
20º MONTILA 398763 ZENIO VENTURA 86 / 140 11
21º DUBAI 505724 DJALMA DE SOUZA 86 / 139 10
22º FALSONA 010308 LEONARDO ANIBAL BLENGIO 88 / 135 9
23º POLICIA F 003659 GIOVANNI DALEFFE CAMBORIU 113 / 134 8
24º TRACKER 003315 ALECIO KREUCH 103 / 131 7
25º VIDENTE 026084 FLAVIO SCOTTI 92 / 131 6
26º CAVERA 013072 JOEL CORREA 75 / 129 5
27º ZEUS 027021 FILIPE COELHO RAIMUNDO 95 / 128 4
28º BOSS 035155 HELTON C SOUZA 102 / 127 3
29º BRUXA 125368 AIRTON ROBERTO 86 / 127 2
30º MASSACRE 008748 FABIO PEREIRA GUESSER 100 / 126 1

09/09/2018

2 ETAPA SOCE - CAMBORIU

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
MORCEGO 030334 THIAGO HOOG 129 / 207 30
MARAJA 003662 ELOI GARCIA NETO 136 / 203 29
ZEBU 398046 ANDRE DESCHAMPS 113 / 197 28
TRIMANIA 030638 VALTER ZIMMERMANN 134 / 189 27
CHUVISCO 034551 GILBERTO DA SILVA TINOCO 101 / 189 26
ROBOCOP 002184 AGUIAR ASSINI 140 / 182 25
BANDIT mlp 19/20 045 FABIO BITTENCOURT GARCIA CAMBORIU 120 / 181 24
SHOGUN 506608 AGUIAR ASSINI 138 / 178 23
LIGEIRINHO 254571 BRUNOI SILVEIRA TRAUIESO 90 / 170 22
10º PORRADA 186448 SERGIO HORT 134 / 165 21
11º MALVADO FAVORITO 056841 FELIPE BOEING 117 / 161 20
12º BOSS 035155 HELTON C SOUZA 102 / 158 19
13º GUARDIÃO 188361 ANDERSON JOSÉ MOLMELSTET 118 / 155 18
14º FUGITIVO 036934 ORIDES SIQUEIRA FILHO 115 / 143 17
15º SEM LIMITE 255232 ALESSANDRO DA SILVA 110 / 143 16
16º AGIOTA 103419 VALDINEI DEMETRIO 76 / 140 15
17º TWIX 506070 RULLYO MARTINS 99 / 139 14
18º TORETTO 99 017899 NILTON DA SILVA CAMBORIU 101 / 137 13
19º MALUCO 000586 ADILSON STOFELA 94 / 137 12
20º BRUTUS 359436 HUMBERTO 90 / 137 11
21º SENINHA 287384 ALEX TACHINI 90 / 136 10
22º MERCENARIO 548767 FABRICIO QUADROS 103 / 130 9
23º ATOMICO 455045 ROGERIO LUIZ ESCOBAR 86 / 130 8
24º MASSACRE 008748 FABIO PEREIRA GUESSER 92 / 129 7
25º POLICIA F 003659 GIOVANNI DALEFFE CAMBORIU 86 / 128 6
26º ZEUS 027021 FILIPE COELHO RAIMUNDO 100 / 127 5
27º REI DO MUNDO 178114 DAEISON AZEVEDO 100 / 125 4
28º ASTRO 003039 CRISTIAN CAMBORIU 80 / 124 3
29º CHILECO 002523 JAIRO DA SILVA 111 / 123 2
30º VINGADOR 018474 VALDINEI DEMETRIO 100 / 123 1

26/08/2018

ABC - BLUMENAU

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
MARAJA 003662 ELOI GARCIA NETO 131 / 200 30
SHOGUN 506608 AGUIAR ASSINI 138 / 188 29
BANDIT mlp 19/20 045 FABIO BITTENCOURT GARCIA CAMBORIU 128 / 182 28
BRAVOX 529507 MARCIO CATAFESTA 111 / 173 27
ZEUS 027021 FILIPE COELHO RAIMUNDO 104 / 171 26
ZEBU 398046 ANDRE DESCHAMPS 111 / 169 25
MALVADO FAVORITO 056841 FELIPE BOEING 139 / 164 24
ROBOCOP 002184 AGUIAR ASSINI 141 / 163 23
VINGADOR 018474 VALDINEI DEMETRIO 102 / 158 22
10º CHAMP 518239 RONEI KUCHENBECKER 109 / 155 21
11º GALO 018531 JEAN OSMAR CAMBORIU 98 / 154 20
12º PERNALONGA 419990 GILBERTO KEMPNER 118 / 153 19
13º IMPERADOR 475705 AGUIAR ASSINI 110 / 151 18
14º CHUVISCO 034551 GILBERTO DA SILVA TINOCO 112 / 150 17
15º MERCENARIO 548767 FABRICIO QUADROS 100 / 149 16
16º BRUTUS 016242 AURILEINE FERREIRA 95 / 149 15
17º PORRADA 186448 SERGIO HORT 123 / 148 14
18º SEM LIMITE 255232 ALESSANDRO DA SILVA 130 / 147 13
19º TURBINADO 548590 ONEZIO FARIAS JUNIOR 108 / 142 12
20º FURACAO 015925 ADAILTON JUVENAL DA SILVA 106 / 138 11
21º SENINHA 287384 ALEX TACHINI 103 / 136 10
22º FUGITIVO 036934 ORIDES SIQUEIRA FILHO 109 / 135 9
23º CORRUPTO 518524 CLAILTON DEMARCH 107 / 135 8
24º LIGEIRINHO 254571 BRUNOI SILVEIRA TRAUIESO 97 / 135 7
25º ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 96 / 133 6
26º QUE TIRO FOI ESSE 548082 DAVID GASPAR 98 / 130 5
27º RONALDO 601948 LUCIANO COELHO 98 / 128 4
28º AVATAR 475813 GELSON BATISTA 87 / 128 3
29º PREDESTINADO 154434 ORIDES SIQUEIRA FILHO 89 / 124 2
30º PAPA LEGUAS 527253 SIDNEI BRANGA 116 / 122 1

Compartilhar resultado: