ABC - Blumenau

Compartilhar Clube:

Clique no nome do pássaro para ver o histórico completo

05/12/2021

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
ROBIN 018603 SIDNEI 119 / 189 20
CORINGA PANCADãO 419843 JEFERSON BLUMENAU 114 / 182 19
ASA BRANCA 003192 BATISTA 115 / 175 18
CEIFADOR 000292 GILMAR FERREIRA 146 / 170 17
DJANGO 037560 BILLY JACSON BLUMENAU 110 / 167 16
ROLETA RUSSA 000592 ALEXANDRE S. DE OLIVEIRA 124 / 157 15
ITO 236579 HENRIQUE BLUMENAU 105 / 155 14
ASTRO 48858 ANTONIO BLUMENAU 111 / 150 13
ASTRO 011970 ADRIANO BLUMENAU 113 / 148 12
10º ZUMBI 177280 FERNANDO GASPAR 94 / 145 11
11º DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 89 / 144 10
12º FLEXA 011763 ALTAIR INDAIAL 107 / 140 9
13º BERLIM 035100 LEANDRO BATISTA BLUMENAU 126 / 137 8
14º MANDRAKE 094372 KIKO INDAIAL 85 / 136 7
15º TROVAO 022237 JOHN BLUMENAU 110 / 130 6
16º MAFIA DE BRANCO 060415 GERMANO 105 / 130 5
17º DAVI 064188 MOURA BLUMENAU 104 / 128 4
18º CHAPE 420247 ALEXANDRE BLUMENAU 99 / 124 3
19º SENNA. 024871 FERRUGEM/JACKSON BLUMENAU 126 / 120 2
20º GOHAN 000000 ROBSON BLUMENAU 95 / 117 1

21/11/2021

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
CHAPE 420247 ALEXANDRE BLUMENAU 121 / 173 20
ASA BRANCA 440454 MILTON BLUMENAU 111 / 169 19
SENNA. 024871 FERRUGEM/JACKSON BLUMENAU 116 / 166 18
BERLIM 035100 LEANDRO BATISTA BLUMENAU 110 / 160 17
DIMENOR 032920 DOUGLAS BLUMENAU 150 / 157 16
ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 93 / 153 15
CORINGA PANCADãO 419843 JEFERSON BLUMENAU 99 / 148 14
DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 137 / 139 13
GANGSTER 024840 MAICON HAMES 106 / 136 12
10º PRESIDENTE 518214 ALEXANDRE MINEIRO BLUMENAU 128 / 135 11
11º MAFIA DE BRANCO 060415 GERMANO 103 / 134 10
12º ITO 236579 HENRIQUE BLUMENAU 107 / 132 9
13º CONOR 048217 ADALECIO BLUMENAU 94 / 132 8
14º ASTRO 011970 ADRIANO BLUMENAU 95 / 130 7
15º BIN LADEN 178297 ROBSON BLUMENAU 76 / 127 6
16º DAVI 064188 MOURA BLUMENAU 98 / 126 5
17º GRINGO 000041 RAFAEL BLUMENAU 72 / 125 4
18º PESADELO 038054 MICHAEL BLUMENAU 74 / 124 3
19º PENA BRANCA 039316 JONA BLUMENAU 88 / 121 2
20º CHAPA QUENTE 364943 JONAS POMERODE 106 / 119 1

07/11/2021

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
DJANGO 037560 BILLY JACSON BLUMENAU 132 / 189 20
ASA BRANCA 440454 MILTON BLUMENAU 127 / 187 19
CEIFADOR 000292 GILMAR FERREIRA 96 / 180 18
ROLETA RUSSA 000592 ALEXANDRE S. DE OLIVEIRA 97 / 172 17
CHAPE 420247 ALEXANDRE BLUMENAU 121 / 161 16
CARA BRANCA 364545 ALTAIR INDAIAL 87 / 153 15
GANGSTER 024840 MAICON HAMES 103 / 152 14
ITO 236579 HENRIQUE BLUMENAU 102 / 149 13
SENNA. 024871 FERRUGEM/JACKSON BLUMENAU 110 / 147 12
10º ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 83 / 147 11
11º CHAPA QUENTE 364943 JONAS POMERODE 113 / 135 10
12º IMPOSSIVEL 036108 DIEGO BLUMENAU 75 / 135 9
13º LOCOMOTIVA 253865 JOAREIS JOSÉ CORREA 91 / 131 8
14º DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 99 / 128 7
15º GENERAL 000595 LUCIANO BLUMENAU 98 / 127 6
16º PLAYBOY 034135 RENATO BLUMENAU 95 / 127 5
17º NOTHING 280610 LEAN RAFAEL BLUMENAU 69 / 127 4
18º ASTRO 011970 ADRIANO BLUMENAU 96 / 124 3
19º BOPE 002323 OTAVIO BLUMENAU 77 / 123 2
20º BERLIM 035100 LEANDRO BATISTA BLUMENAU 111 / 120 1

24/10/2021

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
SENNA. 024871 FERRUGEM/JACKSON BLUMENAU 123 / 174 20
ASA BRANCA 440454 MILTON BLUMENAU 104 / 174 19
CHAPE 420247 ALEXANDRE BLUMENAU 104 / 165 18
ASA BRANCA 003192 BATISTA 113 / 160 17
ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 98 / 155 16
ITO 236579 HENRIQUE BLUMENAU 107 / 148 15
GANGSTER 024840 MAICON HAMES 121 / 143 14
LOCOMOTIVA 253865 JOAREIS JOSÉ CORREA 79 / 143 13
BERLIM 035100 LEANDRO BATISTA BLUMENAU 103 / 134 12
10º FUGITIVO 036934 ORIDES SIQUEIRA FILHO 120 / 131 11
11º ROLETA RUSSA 000592 ALEXANDRE S. DE OLIVEIRA 87 / 130 10
12º GENERAL 000595 LUCIANO BLUMENAU 92 / 129 9
13º JAGUAR 024972 VANDERLEI ADRIANO 81 / 128 8
14º DIAMANTE NEGRO 506350 MARCIO K JARAGUá DO SUL 79 / 128 7
15º JIRAYA 010973 KATAN BLUMENAU 98 / 125 6
16º DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 89 / 124 5
17º SORTE 237245 EDUARDO BLUMENAU 71 / 122 4
18º BOPE 002323 OTAVIO BLUMENAU 79 / 121 3
19º BRAVO 025096 JEFERSON 61 / 120 2
20º ASTRO 011970 ADRIANO BLUMENAU 98 / 118 1

17/10/2021

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
SENNA. 024871 FERRUGEM/JACKSON BLUMENAU 113 / 203 20
CHAPE 420247 ALEXANDRE BLUMENAU 129 / 158 19
ITO 236579 HENRIQUE BLUMENAU 104 / 149 18
JAVALI 011663 ODAIR ASCURRA 76 / 144 17
LOCOMOTIVA 253865 JOAREIS JOSÉ CORREA 73 / 140 16
JAGUAR 024972 VANDERLEI ADRIANO 95 / 131 15
BERLIM 035100 LEANDRO BATISTA BLUMENAU 113 / 130 14
DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 86 / 130 13
GANGSTER 024840 MAICON HAMES 98 / 129 12
10º BADERNA 006297 FERNANDO GASPAR 89 / 125 11
11º BORA GALO 359962 JONAS POMERODE 73 / 125 10
12º ZUMBI 177280 FERNANDO GASPAR 71 / 125 9
13º ASTRO 011970 ADRIANO BLUMENAU 83 / 123 8
14º ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 97 / 122 7
15º BERLIM SISPASS 045066 SIDNEI TRAVAGLIA INDAIAL 115 / 120 6
16º ROLETA RUSSA 000592 ALEXANDRE S. DE OLIVEIRA 84 / 120 5
17º SENHOR DOS ANEIS 026991 SERGIO BLUMENAU 97 / 114 4
18º SAPECA 029526 JOSÉ FRANCISCO 83 / 112 3
18º PENA BRANCA 039316 JONA BLUMENAU 95 / 118 3
19º ASINHA 065468 SAMOEL BLUMENAU 90 / 110 2
20º MUTLEY 065264 JULIANO BLUMENAU 77 / 110 1

10/10/2021

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
ROBOCOP 002184 AGUIAR ASSINI 173 / 231 25
IMPERADOR 038697 VALDINEI DEMETRIO 131 / 200 24
PAULISTA 420503 AGUIAR ASSINI BOTUVERA 121 / 183 23
SENNA. 024871 FERRUGEM/JACKSON BLUMENAU 127 / 181 22
ASA BRANCA 003192 BATISTA 101 / 175 21
CONAN 023424 DJONE BRUSQUE 120 / 167 20
REI 016810 LEO BRICK GASPAR 116 / 163 19
VELOZ 014967 NILSON JARAGUA DO SUL 97 / 161 18
SUICIDA 000589 JACKSON BLUMENAU 116 / 150 17
10º CHAPE 420247 ALEXANDRE BLUMENAU 117 / 146 16
11º LOCOMOTIVA 253865 JOAREIS JOSÉ CORREA 98 / 146 15
12º VILAO 039022 ALESSANDRO CAMBORIU 102 / 140 14
13º TORETO 006797 ADRIANO MALUKINHO GASPAR 100 / 138 13
14º GOLPE BAIXO 549906 RAPHAEL BLUMENAU 90 / 137 12
15º EL PATRON 023705 CLEYTON ITAJAI 95 / 134 11
16º ALUCINADO 274769 ROBERTO PENHA 89 / 131 10
17º ROSSI 22 028788 CHARLES GASPAR 98 / 128 9
18º MAGIA 505053 CHARLES GUBLER 106 / 127 8
19º ITO 236579 HENRIQUE BLUMENAU 100 / 126 7
20º ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 103 / 123 6
21º Mascara 064057 Claudinei Warmling 97 / 122 5
22º DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 84 / 120 4
23º PENA BRANCA 039316 JONA BLUMENAU 97 / 119 3
24º PIRATA 040329 FERNANDO LUIZ ALVES 73 / 118 2
25º GENERAL 000595 LUCIANO BLUMENAU 84 / 117 1

03/10/2021

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
SUICIDA 000589 JACKSON BLUMENAU 127 / 188 20
ASA BRANCA 003192 BATISTA 95 / 156 19
JON JONES 054373 ALTAIR BLUMENAU 165 / 153 18
BICHO PAPAO 398007 PEIXER BLUMENAU 96 / 148 17
SENNA. 024871 FERRUGEM/JACKSON BLUMENAU 117 / 141 16
CHAPE 420247 ALEXANDRE BLUMENAU 112 / 139 15
MAGIA 505053 CHARLES GUBLER 103 / 135 14
GLADIADOR 019473 PEIXER BLUMENAU 71 / 135 13
ITO 236579 HENRIQUE BLUMENAU 104 / 131 12
10º DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 85 / 128 11
11º CHICAO 031350 ROMILDO GASPAR 106 / 120 10
12º SAGATIBA 418394 ISAIAS FIDELIS 93 / 120 9
13º ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 95 / 119 8
14º GOLPE BAIXO 549906 RAPHAEL BLUMENAU 96 / 117 7
15º BORA GALO 359962 JONAS POMERODE 80 / 115 6
16º JAGUAR 024972 VANDERLEI ADRIANO 85 / 113 5
17º CORISCO 004066 FLAVIO BLUMENAU 112 / 112 4
18º CAPITAO 057086 VALERIO ASCURRA 67 / 110 3
19º DIMENOR 032920 DOUGLAS BLUMENAU 99 / 109 2
19º IMPOSSIVEL 036108 DIEGO BLUMENAU 85 / 107 1

26/09/2021

TRINCA-FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
SENNA. 024871 FERRUGEM/JACKSON BLUMENAU 105 / 178 20
ITO 236579 HENRIQUE BLUMENAU 112 / 158 19
JOIA RARA 056293 FILIPE BLUMENAU 104 / 155 18
DIMENOR 032920 DOUGLAS BLUMENAU 112 / 144 17
PENA BRANCA 039316 JONA BLUMENAU 84 / 140 16
GANGSTER 024840 MAICON HAMES 92 / 137 15
ASA BRANCA 003192 BATISTA 103 / 134 14
CONOR 048217 ADALECIO BLUMENAU 99 / 134 13
GOLPE BAIXO 549906 RAPHAEL BLUMENAU 89 / 134 12
10º ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 76 / 133 11
11º ROLETA RUSSA 000592 ALEXANDRE S. DE OLIVEIRA 86 / 132 10
12º DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 99 / 129 9
12º CONAN 023424 DJONE BRUSQUE 138 / 169 9
13º BORA GALO 359962 JONAS POMERODE 81 / 122 8
14º CORISCO 004066 FLAVIO BLUMENAU 103 / 120 7
15º JAGUAR 024972 VANDERLEI ADRIANO 90 / 120 6
16º BADERNA 006297 FERNANDO GASPAR 86 / 119 5
17º MALVADAO 022261 VALMOR BLUMENAU 74 / 113 4
18º 300 057980 JEAN BLUMENAU 82 / 109 3
19º BERLIM 035100 LEANDRO BATISTA BLUMENAU 93 / 108 2
20º CHICAO 031350 ROMILDO GASPAR 92 / 106 1

12/09/2021

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
CONAN 023424 DJONE BRUSQUE 116 / 176 20
ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 110 / 161 19
SENNA. 024871 FERRUGEM/JACKSON BLUMENAU 112 / 159 18
DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 90 / 156 17
CHAPE 420247 ALEXANDRE BLUMENAU 96 / 151 16
FILÉ 187478 PEDRO RÉGIS 93 / 129 15
ITO 236579 HENRIQUE BLUMENAU 88 / 126 14
GANGSTER 024840 MAICON HAMES 91 / 122 13
ROLETA RUSSA 000592 ALEXANDRE S. DE OLIVEIRA 94 / 121 12
10º BERLIM 035100 LEANDRO BATISTA BLUMENAU 102 / 120 11
11º CHAPA QUENTE 364943 JONAS POMERODE 97 / 112 10
12º AL PATRON 023705 PATRON BLUMENAU 95 / 109 9
13º IMPACTO 009145 JONA BLUMENAU 89 / 109 8
14º TIRO NA MOSCA 055038 ELIAS BLUMENAU 79 / 108 7
15º AZOG 008033 FERNANDO GASPAR 89 / 106 6
16º FORASTEIRO 037857 MAICO BLUMENAU 88 / 101 5
17º POLEGADA 035467 WANDERLEI BLUMENAU 70 / 100 4
18º ASTRO 48858 ANTONIO BLUMENAU 73 / 99 3
19º TORETTO 103963 ROBSON BLUMENAU 70 / 98 2
20º MAGIA 505053 CHARLES GUBLER 109 / 96 1

05/09/2021

TRINCA-FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
JON JONES 054373 ALTAIR BLUMENAU 154 / 188 20
CEIFADOR 000292 GILMAR FERREIRA 117 / 156 19
CHAPA QUENTE 364943 JONAS POMERODE 97 / 141 18
ROLETA RUSSA 000592 ALEXANDRE S. DE OLIVEIRA 80 / 135 17
ITO 236579 HENRIQUE BLUMENAU 96 / 129 16
CONAN 023424 DJONE BRUSQUE 142 / 184 16
GANGSTER 024840 MAICON HAMES 83 / 127 15
ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 88 / 121 14
BRAVO 025096 JEFERSON 88 / 120 13
DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 88 / 119 12
10º MAGNATA 042391 ALCIONEI ESSER BLUMENAU 90 / 118 11
11º AZOG 008033 FERNANDO GASPAR 82 / 114 10
12º BORA GALO 359962 JONAS POMERODE 87 / 106 9
13º SENNA. 024871 FERRUGEM/JACKSON BLUMENAU 111 / 157 8
13º INSANO 017825 MICHEL/ HENRIQUE BLUMENAU 52 / 106 8
14º TIRO NA MOSCA 055038 ELIAS BLUMENAU 78 / 105 7
15º TREME TERRA 034006 MAICON BEVIAHN 81 / 103 6
16º SAGATIBA 419394 ISAIAS FIDELIS 76 / 102 5
17º BEM 10 593419 VINICIUS REINERT 71 / 99 4
18º JUNIOR 029455 GIBA BLUMENAU 92 / 96 3
19º QUE TIRO FOI ESSE 548082 DAVID GASPAR 61 / 94 2
20º PARANA 048238 SIDINEI BLUMENAU 71 / 91 1
20º LOCOMOTIVA 253865 JOAREIS JOSÉ CORREA 93 / 145 1

29/08/2021

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
JANGO 037560 BILY/JACKSON BLUMENAU 130 / 162 20
CHAPE 420247 ALEXANDRE BLUMENAU 93 / 152 19
LOCOMOTIVA 253865 JOAREIS JOSÉ CORREA 88 / 142 18
GANGSTER 024840 MAICON HAMES 95 / 138 17
ITO 236579 HENRIQUE BLUMENAU 94 / 133 16
ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 92 / 133 15
DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 78 / 124 14
BERLIM 035100 LEANDRO BATISTA BLUMENAU 105 / 121 13
LYON 020190 HELINHO MOLINARI 108 / 118 12
10º FAISKA 061213 CLEITON INDAIAL 78 / 117 11
11º ROLETA RUSSA 000592 ALEXANDRE S. DE OLIVEIRA 92 / 115 10
12º POLEGADA 045710 EDUARDO FELIPE BLUMENAU 66 / 114 9
13º JOIA RARA 056293 FILIPE BLUMENAU 76 / 113 8
14º BERLIM SISPASS 045066 SIDNEI TRAVAGLIA INDAIAL 84 / 112 7
15º TALISMA 008134 MARCELO 62 / 112 6
16º ZEUS 049804 DOUGLAS BLUMENAU 103 / 111 5
17º FORASTEIRO 037857 MAICO BLUMENAU 66 / 108 4
18º REI DAVI 020660 VANDERLEI SAPO INDAIAL 57 / 106 3
19º FOLHA 025947 VITOR PEDRO VENTURI 78 / 104 2
20º BORA GALO 359962 JONAS POMERODE 81 / 103 1

22/08/2021

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
G-9 440225 GIOVANI BLUMENAU 0 / 180 20
ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 0 / 176 19
BERLIM 035100 LEANDRO BATISTA BLUMENAU 0 / 156 18
JANGO 037560 BILY/JACKSON BLUMENAU 0 / 151 17
GANGSTER 024840 MAICON HAMES 0 / 138 16
ITO 236579 HENRIQUE BLUMENAU 0 / 132 15
PENA BRANCA 039316 JONA BLUMENAU 0 / 130 14
DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 0 / 125 13
FARAO 055930 ALTAIR BLUMENAU 0 / 121 12
10º CORISCO 004066 FLAVIO BLUMENAU 0 / 120 11
11º ALUCINADO 475506 CHARLES BLUMENAU 0 / 120 10
12º ROLETA RUSSA 000592 ALEXANDRE S. DE OLIVEIRA 0 / 118 9
13º 300 057980 JEAN BLUMENAU 0 / 113 8
14º JUNIOR 029455 GIBA BLUMENAU 0 / 111 7
15º ASA BRANCA 003192 BATISTA 0 / 108 6
16º TALISMA 008134 MARCELO 0 / 107 5
17º ZEUS 049804 DOUGLAS BLUMENAU 0 / 104 4
18º NEGO NEY 036353 ODA BLUMENAU 0 / 103 3
19º BITCOIN 000265 MAICON BLUMENAU 0 / 102 2
20º IMPOSSIVEL 036108 DIEGO BLUMENAU 0 / 101 1

01/08/2021

INICIO TEMPORADA TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 0 / 151 20
JANGO 037560 BILY/JACKSON BLUMENAU 0 / 145 19
ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 0 / 138 18
CONAN 023424 DJONE BRUSQUE 0 / 137 17
ROLETA RUSSA 000592 ALEXANDRE S. DE OLIVEIRA 0 / 121 16
ITO 236579 HENRIQUE BLUMENAU 0 / 119 15
TALISMA 008134 MARCELO 0 / 119 14
GANGSTER 024840 MAICON HAMES 0 / 111 13
POLEGADA 045710 EDUARDO FELIPE BLUMENAU 0 / 110 12
10º VELOZ 014967 NILSON 0 / 107 11
11º JUNIOR 029455 GIBA BLUMENAU 0 / 106 10
12º PENA BRANCA 039316 JONA BLUMENAU 0 / 104 9
13º ROCK 439913 AELTON BLUMENAU 0 / 103 8
14º MALCRIADO 033359 ALEXANDRE DA CRUZ 0 / 101 7
15º ASTRO 48858 ANTONIO BLUMENAU 0 / 101 6
16º CORISCO 004066 FLAVIO BLUMENAU 0 / 101 5
17º ALUCINADO 475506 CHARLES BLUMENAU 0 / 98 4
18º TORETO 006797 ADRIANO MALUKINHO GASPAR 0 / 96 3
19º TUFAO 237229 HENRIQUE BLUMENAU 0 / 96 2
20º SAGATIBA 419394 ISAIAS FIDELIS 0 / 95 1

18/07/2021

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
ATHOM 026005 WILLIAM VALTRICH 0 / 156 20
JANGO 037560 BILY/JACKSON BLUMENAU 0 / 151 19
JON JONES 054373 ALTAIR BLUMENAU 0 / 151 18
ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 0 / 124 17
DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 0 / 122 16
ITO 236579 HENRIQUE BLUMENAU 0 / 109 15
LOCOMOTIVA 253865 JOAREIS JOSÉ CORREA 0 / 107 14
BERLIM 035100 LEANDRO BATISTA BLUMENAU 0 / 103 13
JUNIOR 029455 GIBA BLUMENAU 0 / 98 12
10º GANGSTER 024840 MAICON HAMES 0 / 93 11
11º ASTRO 48858 ANTONIO BLUMENAU 0 / 91 10
12º SAGATIBA 419394 ISAIAS FIDELIS 0 / 91 9
13º SUICIDA 000589 JACKSON BLUMENAU 0 / 90 8
14º GIRAIA 20973 KATAN BRUSQUE 0 / 85 7
15º MEIA NOITE 123043 TIAGO BLUMENAU 0 / 82 6
16º ROCK 439913 AELTON BLUMENAU 0 / 81 5
17º ALUCINADO 475506 CHARLES BLUMENAU 0 / 79 4
18º INDIANA JONES 455690 LUIZ BLUMENAU 0 / 78 3
19º POLEGADA 045710 EDUARDO FELIPE BLUMENAU 0 / 75 2
20º G-1 359089 PAULO BLUMENAU 0 / 73 1

04/07/2021

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
CONAN 023424 DJONE BRUSQUE 0 / 160 20
ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 0 / 133 19
DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 0 / 131 18
LOCOMOTIVA 253865 JOAREIS JOSÉ CORREA 0 / 123 17
ATHOM 026005 WILLIAM VALTRICH 0 / 122 16
INDIANA JONES 455690 LUIZ BLUMENAU 0 / 119 15
ALTA TENSAO 037428 EVERTON BLUMENAU 0 / 115 14
ITO 236579 HENRIQUE BLUMENAU 0 / 108 13
GIRAIA 20973 KATAN BRUSQUE 0 / 106 12
10º GANGSTER 024840 MAICON HAMES 0 / 105 11
11º JUNIOR 029455 GIBA BLUMENAU 0 / 83 10
12º VENTANIA 050781 ULISSES BLUMENAU 0 / 82 9
13º PRATA 013560 WALTER 0 / 80 8
14º LOKI 025067 CAETANO SAGA 0 / 77 7
15º CAPRENES 032766 DUVE BLUMENAU 0 / 76 6
16º PRESENTE 023427 DALVO BLUMENAU 0 / 74 5
17º BICO CALADO 026416 MAURO BLUMENAU 0 / 72 4
18º FLASH 014506 EMERSON BATATA BLUMENAU 0 / 70 3
19º TERREMOTO 313771 ADRIANO BLUMENAU 0 / 66 2
20º T-REX 201549 MARIO BLUMENAU 0 / 64 1

20/06/2021

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 0 / 219 20
PENA BRANCA 039316 JONA BLUMENAU 0 / 155 19
ABSOLUT 016312 FILIPE BLUMENAU 0 / 143 18
CHAPE 420247 ALEXANDRE BLUMENAU 0 / 129 17
GANGSTER 024840 MAICON HAMES 0 / 123 16
ITO 236579 HENRIQUE BLUMENAU 0 / 116 15
ALTA TENSAO 037428 EVERTON BLUMENAU 0 / 114 14
TALIBAN 116479 ALEX MENDES BLUMENAU 0 / 102 13
TUFAO 237229 HENRIQUE BLUMENAU 0 / 97 12
10º ALUCINADO 475506 CHARLES BLUMENAU 0 / 91 11
11º GIRAIA 20973 KATAN BRUSQUE 0 / 90 10
12º BICO CALADO 026416 MAURO BLUMENAU 0 / 88 9
13º TERREMOTO 178752 ANDRE BLUMENAU 0 / 85 8
14º ASTRO 48858 ANTONIO BLUMENAU 0 / 78 7
15º TIAO 067961 MARCOS BLUMENAU 0 / 77 6
16º RAIO DE SOL 067667 GETER CAMPOS BLUMENAU 0 / 76 5
17º SOVITAR 286082 IVAN 0 / 72 4
18º ARCANJO 033257 MAICON ASSINI BLUMENAU 0 / 66 3
19º 007 287410 ? BLUMENAU 0 / 52 2
20º PISTOLA 017336 ORIDES BLUMENAU 0 / 52 1

06/06/2021

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
GIRAIA 20973 KATAN BRUSQUE 0 / 114 20
ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 0 / 111 19
PENA BRANCA 039316 JONA BLUMENAU 0 / 108 18
SPKAIR 046916 LUIZ CARLOS 0 / 103 17
GANGSTER 024840 MAICON HAMES 0 / 102 16
ITO 236579 HENRIQUE BLUMENAU 0 / 93 15
TALISMA 8135 MARCELO BLUMENAU 0 / 75 14
SOVITAR 286082 IVAN 0 / 74 13
ASTRO 48858 ANTONIO BLUMENAU 0 / 70 12
10º PRATA 013560 WALTER 0 / 70 11
11º BANDIDO 19625 ADRIANO BLUMENAU 0 / 70 10
12º QUE TIRO FOI ESSE 548082 DAVID GASPAR 0 / 61 9
13º 300 88116 ODAIR BLUMENAU 0 / 54 8
14º TALIBAN 37444 SEM NOME BLUMENAU 0 / 50 7
15º CAMPEAO 359542 CARLOS GASPAR 0 / 23 6
16º CORINGA 33443 RODRIGO BLUMENAU 0 / 14 5
17º FENIX 7183 ORLANDO BLUMENAU 0 / 11 4

14/02/2021

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
JAGUAR 024972 VANDERLEI ADRIANO 0 / 82 0
NOTURNO 548842 ALEXANDRE 0 / 76 0
FOGUETE 286546 EZEQUIEL BLUMENAU 0 / 76 0
PRATA 013560 WALTER 0 / 65 0
HABILIDOSO 27246 JOSE PEIXER BLUMENAU 0 / 63 0

07/02/2021

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
HABILIDOSO 27246 JOSE PEIXER BLUMENAU 0 / 136 0
JAGUAR 024972 VANDERLEI ADRIANO 0 / 98 0
DIAMANTE 254575 JONATHAN BLUMENAU 0 / 88 0
ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 0 / 80 0
FOGUETE 286546 EZEQUIEL BLUMENAU 0 / 67 0
ALTA TENSAO 037428 EVERTON BLUMENAU 0 / 58 0
SENHOR DOS ANEIS 002471 SERGIO KUHNEN 0 / 17 0
AZOG 008033 FERNANDO GASPAR 0 / 7 0

16/02/2020

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
PIAZÃO 548894 CHARLES HOBUS 0 / 96 20
BRAVO 548894 BATISTA SOUZA 0 / 94 19

09/02/2020

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
MALUCO 301063 MAURICIO A. NOVELLETTO RIO DO SUL 0 / 100 20
MAGIA 505053 CHARLES GUBLER 0 / 95 19
INSANO 017825 HENRIQUE 0 / 82 18

26/01/2020

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
TORNADO 033648 ALTAIR TRAVALHA 0 / 150 20
BENELLI 029537 JACKSON LEHN 0 / 146 19
INFINITY 019336 JOÃO 0 / 143 18
MALUCO 301063 MAURICIO A. NOVELLETTO RIO DO SUL 0 / 119 17
FLIPER 126730 EDUARDO GOULART 0 / 117 16
ECLIPSE 475203 MARCIONEI 0 / 109 15
PALITO 364703 WALDIR 0 / 108 14
XERIFE 040839 CLEITON RODRIGO K. 0 / 108 13
TOYOTA 145430 ANDERSON GONGO 0 / 107 12
10º FOGUETE 286546 EZEQUIEL BLUMENAU 0 / 104 11
11º ESCOBAR 028077 MAICON 0 / 101 10
12º SOBERBO 145218 RUBENS 0 / 96 9
13º WOODY 023411 ARIEL C. DA SILVA 0 / 96 8
14º HULK 059455 ELEOMAR GARCIA 0 / 95 7
15º CANECA 355456 ELIAS 0 / 84 6

12/01/2020

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
ROBIN 018603 SIDNEI 0 / 181 20
BENELLI 029537 JACKSON LEHN 0 / 158 19
MINION 040839 CLEITON RODRIGO KOPP 0 / 149 18
GENERAL 000309 LUCIANO ANDRADE 0 / 147 17
DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 0 / 143 16
COBRA 549901 CRISTIANO MECCHIODETO 0 / 133 15
ECLIPSE 475203 MARCIONEI 0 / 124 14
ESCOBAR 012474 AURILEINE FERREIRA 0 / 124 13
POKER 000247 GIOVANNI J. DO NASCIMENTO 0 / 121 12
10º FILÉ 187478 PEDRO RÉGIS 0 / 120 11
11º CHAPA QUENTE 249652 AURILEIDE FERREIRA 0 / 118 10
12º PALITO 364703 WALDIR 0 / 111 9
13º TIRO CERTO 256938 LUCIANO ANDRADE 0 / 110 8
14º 100%FIBRA 028070 VANDERLEI GARCIA 0 / 109 7
15º GAROTO 025135 JONATHAN L REINERT 0 / 108 6

15/12/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
ATHOM 026005 WILLIAM VALTRICH 0 / 191 20
ASA BRANCA 440554 MILTON C PEREIRA 0 / 167 19
SOUL 000593 BILLY 0 / 162 18
SAGATIBA 419394 ISAIAS FIDELIS 0 / 150 17
BENELLI 029537 JACKSON LEHN 0 / 145 16
ITO 236579 HENRIQUE BLUMENAU 0 / 138 15
BERLIM 035100 LEANDRO BATISTA BLUMENAU 0 / 137 14
POLEGADA 045710 EDUARDO FELIPE BLUMENAU 0 / 136 13
GAROTO 025135 JONATHAN L REINERT 0 / 129 12
10º POKER 000247 GIOVANNI J. DO NASCIMENTO 0 / 128 11
11º VOLVERINE 040840 THIAGO MIOJO 0 / 128 10
12º FILÉ 187478 PEDRO RÉGIS 0 / 127 9
13º 100%FIBRA 028070 VANDERLEI GARCIA 0 / 125 8
14º ECLIPSE 475203 MARCIONEI 0 / 124 7
15º DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 0 / 122 6
16º CHARLINHO 031389 DAVID 0 / 118 5
17º TUFAO 235317 ODAIR 0 / 114 4
18º GENERAL 000309 LUCIANO ANDRADE 0 / 113 3
19º CONAN 301417 ELVISON TREIRO 0 / 111 2
20º JAGUAR 024972 VANDERLEI ADRIANO 0 / 100 1

01/12/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 105 / 185 20
PIRATA 287235 LEO 103 / 179 19
ATHOM 026005 WILLIAM VALTRICH 113 / 169 18
INFINITY 019336 JOÃO 114 / 166 17
ASA BRANCA 003192 BATISTA 106 / 162 16
POKER 000247 GIOVANNI J. DO NASCIMENTO 94 / 150 15
GAROTO 025135 JONATHAN L REINERT 109 / 149 14
BENELLI 029537 JACKSON LEHN 99 / 147 13
BERLIM 035100 LEANDRO BATISTA BLUMENAU 115 / 145 12
10º SOUL 000593 BILLY 111 / 141 11
11º MALCRIADO 033359 ALEXANDRE DA CRUZ 91 / 135 10
12º 100%FIBRA 028070 VANDERLEI GARCIA 81 / 133 9
13º BRUTUS 027244 JOSE OSNI PEIXER 84 / 129 8
14º PIRATA 040329 FERNANDO LUIZ ALVES 84 / 124 7
15º CHAPA QUENTE 249652 AURILEIDE FERREIRA 85 / 123 6
16º TUFAO 235317 ODAIR 87 / 122 5
17º V8 253079 AELTON T. O 73 / 121 4
18º SAGATIBA 419394 ISAIAS FIDELIS 102 / 119 3
19º CALIFA 237138 ALCIONE ESSER 99 / 115 2
20º ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 107 / 114 1

10/11/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
ATHOM 026005 WILLIAM VALTRICH 0 / 169 20
DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 0 / 159 19
ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 0 / 151 18
BENELLI 029537 JACKSON LEHN 0 / 150 17
BERLIM 035100 LEANDRO BATISTA BLUMENAU 0 / 145 16
BIG 2 000270 EDUARDO G. W. 0 / 134 15
DR SELVAGEM 028378 GIVA 0 / 130 14
SAGATIBA 419394 ISAIAS FIDELIS 0 / 126 13
GAROTO 025135 JONATHAN L REINERT 0 / 121 12
10º GANGSTER 024840 MAICON HAMES 0 / 120 11
11º ECLIPSE 475203 MARCIONEI 0 / 120 10
12º VALENTE 034230 NILSON RIBEIRO 0 / 115 9
13º CALIFA 237138 ALCIONE ESSER 0 / 112 8
14º JAGUAR 024972 VANDERLEI ADRIANO 0 / 112 7
15º V8 253079 AELTON T. O 0 / 112 6
16º POKER 000247 GIOVANNI J. DO NASCIMENTO 0 / 111 5
17º FOGUETE 286546 EZEQUIEL BLUMENAU 0 / 107 4
18º CORINGA 601789 VANDERLEI GARCIA 0 / 105 3
19º CHAPA QUENTE 249652 AURILEIDE FERREIRA 0 / 104 2
20º LOKI 025067 CAETANO SAGA 0 / 101 1

27/10/2019

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
BITCOIN 034007 GILNEI TIESEN 127 / 186 20
JOHN JONES 186581 SIDNEI TRAVALHA 151 / 184 19
DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 99 / 182 18
ATHOM 026005 WILLIAM VALTRICH 128 / 169 17
ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 105 / 168 16
MALCRIADO 033359 ALEXANDRE DA CRUZ 90 / 162 15
SAGATIBA 419394 ISAIAS FIDELIS 83 / 153 14
COBRA 549901 CRISTIANO MECCHIODETO 116 / 152 13
CASCUDO 005811 ALTAIR TRAVALHA 94 / 147 12
10º VELOZ 014967 NILSON 77 / 144 11
11º BERLIM 035100 LEANDRO BATISTA BLUMENAU 116 / 143 10
12º INFINITY 019336 JOÃO 119 / 127 9
13º ITO 236579 HENRIQUE BLUMENAU 94 / 126 8
14º SENHOR DOS ANEIS 002471 SERGIO KUHNEN 84 / 125 7
15º POKER 000247 GIOVANNI J. DO NASCIMENTO 110 / 120 6
16º GAROTO 025135 JONATHAN L REINERT 87 / 117 5
17º BAD BOY 253515 ALEX STEDILE 75 / 116 4
18º MADRUGA 506061 ALDO RAZZINI 74 / 116 3
19º CALIFA 237138 ALCIONE ESSER 78 / 112 2
20º PRATA 013560 WALTER 90 / 110 1

13/10/2019

3º TORNEIO ANILHA DE OURO ABC

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
PIRATA 040329 FERNANDO LUIZ ALVES 60 / 225 20
DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 106 / 205 19
JOHN JONES 186581 SIDNEI TRAVALHA 167 / 198 18
ZEBU 398046 ANDRE DESCHAMPS 132 / 170 17
BITCOIN 034007 GILNEI TIESEN 133 / 157 16
POLEGADA 045710 EDUARDO FELIPE BLUMENAU 113 / 157 15
MALCRIADO 033359 ALEXANDRE DA CRUZ 90 / 150 14
SAGATIBA 419394 ISAIAS FIDELIS 101 / 147 13
BERLIM 035100 LEANDRO BATISTA BLUMENAU 127 / 146 12
10º CALIFA 237138 ALCIONE ESSER 116 / 137 11
11º ATHOM 026005 WILLIAM VALTRICH 102 / 135 10
12º ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 95 / 135 9
13º ITO 236579 HENRIQUE BLUMENAU 94 / 131 8
14º CAPATAS 039353 ALTAIR 77 / 128 7
15º TERREMOTO 518955 AURILEIDE FERREIRA 87 / 127 6
16º MC LAREN 000183 DAIONE 102 / 125 5
17º CEIFADOR 000292 GILMAR FERREIRA 93 / 122 4
18º GAROTO 025135 JONATHAN L REINERT 68 / 122 3
19º TUFÃO 548008 JONATAN CARDOSO 101 / 120 2
20º ELITE 126794 CLAUDIO ZUCHI 95 / 119 1

29/09/2019

4º TORNEIO OFICIAL ABC

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
JOHN JONES 186581 SIDNEI TRAVALHA 146 / 206 20
BERLIM 035100 LEANDRO BATISTA BLUMENAU 129 / 180 19
ZEBU 398046 ANDRE DESCHAMPS 105 / 169 18
CHICO 453204 JULIO RICARDO GUTZ 108 / 156 17
DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 122 / 151 16
ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 85 / 150 15
MC LAREN 000183 DAIONE 115 / 135 14
ROLETA RUSSA 000592 ALEXANDRE S. DE OLIVEIRA 80 / 129 13
POKER 000247 GIOVANNI J. DO NASCIMENTO 93 / 129 12
10º BAD BOY 253515 ALEX STEDILE 84 / 127 11
11º CHEQUE EM BRANCO 028850 FÁBIO ROBERTO DUVE 80 / 127 10
12º BENELLI 029537 JACKSON LEHN 117 / 125 9
13º AQUILES 028375 ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA 88 / 123 8
14º VALENTE 034230 NILSON RIBEIRO 69 / 122 7
15º TIRANO 456743 NILO SBORZ 113 / 121 6
16º TIRO CERTO 236341 ALTAIR TRAVALHA 130 / 119 5
17º BARUQUE 026992 ISAIAS FIDELIS 76 / 117 4
18º KOMBAT 002824 SANDRO DOS SANTOS 103 / 116 3
19º MALCRIADO 033359 ALEXANDRE DA CRUZ 64 / 115 2
20º CHACAL 364050 SIDNI M. DE SOUZA 87 / 114 1

01/09/2019

3º TORNEIO OFICIAL ABC

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
JOHN JONES 186581 SIDNEI TRAVALHA 0 / 183 20
ZEBU 398046 ANDRE DESCHAMPS 0 / 173 19
BERLIM 035100 LEANDRO BATISTA BLUMENAU 0 / 167 18
DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 0 / 165 17
MUTANO 179492 ALAIR TRAVALHA 0 / 147 16
BENELLI 029537 JACKSON LEHN 0 / 146 15
BORDOADA 601985 FABIO R DUWE 0 / 145 14
CEIFADOR 000292 GILMAR FERREIRA 0 / 137 13
METAL 012834 EDSON ERASMO 0 / 126 12
10º KOMBAT 002824 SANDRO DOS SANTOS 0 / 124 11
11º ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 0 / 121 10
12º TUBARÃO 249502 WALDEMAR 0 / 119 9
13º POKER 000247 GIOVANNI J. DO NASCIMENTO 0 / 119 8
14º LIGA LEVE 518044 PEDRO RODRIGUES 0 / 116 7
15º MADRID 023583 ISMAEL DIEGO M. 0 / 109 6
16º CASCAVEL 237245 NEGUINHO 0 / 109 5
17º CHICO 023071 SANDRO DOS SANTOS 0 / 108 4
18º POWER 212885 MARCOS CISIELSKI 0 / 107 3
19º SOUL 000593 BILLY 0 / 105 2
20º GANGSTER 024840 MAICON HAMES 0 / 103 1

25/08/2019

2º TORNEIO OFICIAL ABC

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
BITCOIN 034007 GILNEI TIESEN 0 / 189 20
BENELLI 029537 JACKSON LEHN 0 / 151 19
CEIFADOR 000292 GILMAR FERREIRA 0 / 138 18
100%FIBRA 028070 VANDERLEI GARCIA 0 / 128 17
MALANDRO 514950 ALTAIR TRAVALHA 0 / 123 16
KOMBAT 002824 SANDRO DOS SANTOS 0 / 120 15
THANOS 033613 MARCIO FISCHER 0 / 117 14
LIGA LEVE 518044 PEDRO RODRIGUES 0 / 116 13
BEM 10 593419 VINICIUS REINERT 0 / 110 12
10º SOUL 000593 BILLY 0 / 110 11
11º ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 0 / 108 10
12º MADRID 023583 ISMAEL DIEGO M. 0 / 104 9
13º POWER 212885 MARCOS CISIELSKI 0 / 102 8
14º ROLETA RUSSA 000592 ALEXANDRE S. DE OLIVEIRA 0 / 100 7
15º CASCAVEL 237245 NEGUINHO 0 / 97 6
16º FOGUETE 286546 EZEQUIEL BLUMENAU 0 / 95 5
17º MOICANO 440533 EZEQUIAS P. VENTURA 0 / 94 4
18º MUSTANG 016780 THIAGO FLORIANI LAGES 0 / 94 3
19º NAPOEAO 016623 JOSE OSNI K 0 / 92 2
20º CALIFA 237138 ALCIONE ESSER 0 / 91 1

11/08/2019

1º TORNEIO OFICIAL ABC

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
BERLIM 035100 LEANDRO BATISTA BLUMENAU 0 / 167 20
BORDOADA 601985 FABIO R DUWE 0 / 165 19
CEIFADOR 000292 GILMAR FERREIRA 0 / 155 18
KOMBAT 002824 SANDRO DOS SANTOS 0 / 144 17
MALANDRO 514950 ALTAIR TRAVALHA 0 / 141 16
ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 0 / 135 15
ROLETA RUSSA 000592 ALEXANDRE S. DE OLIVEIRA 0 / 134 14
BENELLI 029537 JACKSON LEHN 0 / 132 13
ATHOM 026005 WILLIAM VALTRICH 0 / 126 12
10º LOCOMOTIVA 253865 JOAREIS JOSÉ CORREA 0 / 119 11
11º CALIFA 237138 ALCIONE ESSER 0 / 111 10
12º VELOX 249316 JOSÉ M. SOARES 0 / 111 9
13º CASCAVEL 237245 NEGUINHO 0 / 108 8
14º BRUTUS 016242 AURILEINE FERREIRA 0 / 102 7
15º REI DE COPAS 016608 MAICON ASSINI 0 / 97 6
16º BEM 10 593419 VINICIUS REINERT 0 / 94 5
17º HOLLYWOOD 018046 WILLIAM VALTRICH 0 / 93 4
18º SPOILER 549031 LUIS CARLOS FREITAS 0 / 92 3
19º NAPOEAO 016623 JOSE OSNI K 0 / 91 2
20º B12 397902 NÉLIO NAZÁRIO 0 / 91 1

28/07/2019

4º TORNEIO INCENTIVO ABC

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
BORDOADA 101111 FABIO ROBERTO DUVE 0 / 161 0
BERLIM 035100 LEANDRO BATISTA BLUMENAU 0 / 145 0
INDAIÁ 021669 JOEL 0 / 143 0
MALANDRO 514950 ALTAIR TRAVALHA 0 / 134 0
CEIFADOR 000292 GILMAR FERREIRA 0 / 132 0
POKER 000247 GIOVANNI J. DO NASCIMENTO 0 / 127 0
MOLEKE DOIDO 125483 MARCOS ARI ONOFRE 0 / 125 0
DELL DIABLO 343958 FERNANDO LUIZ 0 / 113 0
GANGSTER 024840 MAICON HAMES 0 / 111 0
10º REI DE COPAS 016608 MAICON ASSINI 0 / 108 0
11º CHUPA CABRA 301354 ANTONIO CARLOS DIEL 0 / 107 0
12º 100%FIBRA 028070 VANDERLEI GARCIA 0 / 106 0
13º ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 0 / 102 0
14º VELOX 249316 JOSÉ M. SOARES 0 / 102 0
15º CARRASCO 003856 ORLANDO SILVA 0 / 100 0

14/07/2019

3º TORNEIO INCENTIVO ABC

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
MALANDRO 514950 ALTAIR TRAVALHA 0 / 140 0
BORDOADA 601985 FABIO R DUWE 0 / 137 0
CEIFADOR 000292 GILMAR FERREIRA 0 / 132 0
TUFÃO 033209 SERGIO KUHNEN 0 / 112 0
ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 0 / 110 0
TALISMA 008134 MARCELO 0 / 106 0
SAPECA 031061 JOAREIS JOSÉ 0 / 99 0
ALEMAO 359758 CHARLES JAIR HOBUS 0 / 97 0
BEM 10 593419 VINICIUS REINERT 0 / 97 0
10º ALUCINADO 475506 CHARLES BLUMENAU 0 / 95 0
11º COWBOY 032446 JOSÉ JOSNEI REWAY 0 / 94 0
12º MINOTAURO 236564 RODRIGO A. LUNGEN 0 / 88 0
13º VELOX 213452 JOSE M. SOARES 0 / 87 0
14º DELL DIABLO 343958 FERNANDO LUIZ 0 / 83 0
15º ESTRESSADO 130012 CHARLES 0 / 80 0

30/06/2019

2º TORNEIO INCENTIVO ABC

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
CEIFADOR 000292 GILMAR FERREIRA 0 / 147 0
BENELLI 029537 JACKSON LEHN 0 / 140 0
COWBOY 032446 JOSÉ JOSNEI REWAY 0 / 123 0
MALANDRO 514950 ALTAIR TRAVALHA 0 / 114 0
100%FIBRA 028070 VANDERLEI GARCIA 0 / 114 0
CHEQUE EM BRANCO 011141 LEONIDES 0 / 107 0
ESTRESSADO 126407 CHARLES 0 / 104 0
MITO 014941 MIRO 0 / 104 0
ALEMAO 359758 CHARLES JAIR HOBUS 0 / 101 0
10º DELL DIABLO 343958 FERNANDO LUIZ 0 / 99 0
11º SOUL 000593 BILLY 0 / 95 0
12º CEROL 115155 SIRVAL 0 / 95 0
13º CALIFA 237138 ALCIONE ESSER 0 / 93 0
14º FLIPPER 237323 MÁRCIO R B DE OLIVEIRA 0 / 92 0
15º THANUS 286975 DIEGO NEVENFELDT 0 / 92 0

16/06/2019

1º TORNEIO INCENTIVO ABC

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
BERLIM 035100 LEANDRO BATISTA BLUMENAU 0 / 166 0
ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 0 / 127 0
QUE TIRO FOI ESSE 548082 DAVID GASPAR 0 / 113 0
MALANDRO 514950 ALTAIR TRAVALHA 0 / 101 0
TALISMA 008134 MARCELO 0 / 100 0
SOUL 000593 BILLY 0 / 98 0
CARRASCO 003856 ORLANDO SILVA 0 / 94 0
CASCAVEL 237245 NEGUINHO 0 / 94 0
ALEMAO 359758 CHARLES JAIR HOBUS 0 / 93 0
10º MITO 014941 MIRO 0 / 86 0
11º SAPECA 029526 JOSÉ FRANCISCO 0 / 86 0
12º SAPECA 031061 JOAREIS JOSÉ 0 / 82 0
13º CALIFA 237138 ALCIONE ESSER 0 / 81 0
14º VEDITA 471912 DAVID CUCO 0 / 73 0
15º DELL DIABLO 343958 FERNANDO LUIZ 0 / 67 0
16º CACHARA 033207 BRUNO CHIQUETTE 0 / 52 0
16º CACHARA 033207 BRUNO CHIQUETTE 0 / 52 0
17º CEROL 115155 SIRVAL 0 / 42 0
18º HOLLYWOOD 018046 WILLIAM VALTRICH 0 / 40 0

24/02/2019

3° TORNEIO DE VERãO ABC

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
TRANQUILO 028783 VOLNEI 0 / 77 20
JAISON 115186 JOSUE DO NASCIMENTO 0 / 68 19
PICA PAU 506898 JUNIOR 0 / 60 18

10/02/2019

2º TORNEIO DE VERãO ABC

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
ELITE 126794 CLAUDIO ZUCHI 0 / 161 20
COWBOY 032446 JOSÉ JOSNEI REWAY 0 / 67 19
CICLONE 041230 JUNIOR 0 / 60 18
DEMOLIDOR 178389 VANDERLEI ADRIANO 0 / 44 17
T2 022523 ULISSES 0 / 36 16

20/01/2019

1º TORNEIO DE VERãO ABC

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
BENELLI 029537 JACKSON LEHN 0 / 148 20
DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 0 / 148 19
INFINITY 019336 JOÃO 0 / 140 18
LOCOMOTIVA 253865 JOAREIS JOSÉ CORREA 0 / 127 17
DRONE 312842 MICHEL FERNANDO 0 / 125 16
FUFÃO 354360 SERGIO KUHNEN 0 / 123 15
CASCAVEL 237245 NEGUINHO 0 / 114 14
ATHOM 026005 WILLIAM VALTRICH 0 / 112 13
ALEMAO 359758 CHARLES JAIR HOBUS 0 / 111 12
10º DEMOLIDOR 178389 VANDERLEI ADRIANO 0 / 101 11
11º COLA CORTADA 526235 SILVANO DEMETRIO 0 / 95 10
12º ENCRENCA 255374 JOSÉ OSNI PEIXER 0 / 89 9
13º SHAZAM 000427 ALAN JUNIOR 0 / 79 8
14º VALENTE 034230 NILSON RIBEIRO 0 / 71 7
15º VIRADOR 548084 SILVANO DEMETRIO 0 / 65 6
16º B12 397902 NÉLIO NAZÁRIO 0 / 64 5
17º VOVÔ 301409 LUCAS ANTUNES 0 / 63 4
18º T2 022523 ULISSES 0 / 53 3
19º HORNET 235173 CELSO RICARDO 0 / 51 2
20º KANALHA 518181 NEGUINHO 0 / 43 1

16/12/2018

9º TORNEIO OFICIAL ABC

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
FIU FIU 187479 MARCELO MEIER 0 / 187 20
MAJOR 440018 SERGIO A POPELATO 0 / 181 19
POKER 000247 GIOVANNI J. DO NASCIMENTO 0 / 180 18
ASA BRANCA 440554 MILTON C PEREIRA 0 / 170 17
INFINITY 019336 JOÃO 0 / 163 16
LIGEIRINHO 236477 EDUARDO GAIA 0 / 161 15
100%FIBRA 028070 VANDERLEI GARCIA 0 / 160 14
DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 0 / 158 13
BORDOADA 601985 FABIO R DUWE 0 / 152 12
10º BENELLI 029537 JACKSON LEHN 0 / 151 11
11º NAPOEAO 016623 JOSE OSNI K 0 / 142 10
12º TERRORISTA 505676 DJALMA SOUZA 0 / 132 9
13º ATHOM 026005 WILLIAM VALTRICH 0 / 129 8
14º THANOS 033613 MARCIO FISCHER 0 / 120 7
15º CALIFA 237138 ALCIONE ESSER 0 / 116 6
16º BADECO 030859 WANDERLEI DE SOUZA 0 / 115 5
17º DRONE 312842 MICHEL FERNANDO 0 / 105 4
18º PAPA LEGUAS 030653 GEONEI MORETTI 0 / 103 3
19º JAGUAR 024972 VANDERLEI ADRIANO 0 / 99 2
20º ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 0 / 98 1

09/12/2018

8º TORNEIO OFICIAL ABC

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
ASA BRANCA 440554 MILTON C PEREIRA 0 / 211 20
FIU FIU 187479 MARCELO MEIER 0 / 195 19
MAJOR 440018 SERGIO A POPELATO 0 / 151 18
DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 0 / 148 17
COBRA 549901 CRISTIANO MECCHIODETO 0 / 148 16
THOR 037171 JACKSON R. LEHR 0 / 142 15
BORDOADA 601985 FABIO R DUWE 0 / 140 14
POKER 000247 GIOVANNI J. DO NASCIMENTO 0 / 138 13
MAGIA 505053 CHARLES GUBLER 0 / 137 12
10º BENELLI 029537 JACKSON LEHN 0 / 135 11
11º DRONE 312842 MICHEL FERNANDO 0 / 132 10
12º GENERAL 000309 LUCIANO ANDRADE 0 / 132 9
13º JAGUAR 024972 VANDERLEI ADRIANO 0 / 131 8
14º TERRORISTA 505676 DJALMA SOUZA 0 / 129 7
15º SAGATIBA 419394 ISAIAS FIDELIS 0 / 124 6
16º BANDIDO 011970 CRISTIANO M. 0 / 121 5
17º MAROTO 548013 ALEX STEDILE 0 / 118 4
18º THANOS 033613 MARCIO FISCHER 0 / 118 3
19º INFINITY 019336 JOÃO 0 / 118 2
20º MINOTAURO 236564 RODRIGO A. LUNGEN 0 / 115 1

25/11/2018

7º TORNEIO OFICIAL ABC

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
FIU FIU 187479 MARCELO MEIER 145 / 210 20
ASA BRANCA 440554 MILTON C PEREIRA 118 / 161 19
BORDOADA 601985 FABIO R DUWE 100 / 161 18
COBRA 549901 CRISTIANO MECCHIODETO 118 / 157 17
THOR 037171 JACKSON R. LEHR 112 / 157 16
BENELLI 029537 JACKSON LEHN 118 / 155 15
CALIFA 237138 ALCIONE ESSER 110 / 155 14
MAJOR 440018 SERGIO A POPELATO 129 / 147 13
SAGATIBA 419394 ISAIAS FIDELIS 114 / 145 12
10º JAGUAR 024972 VANDERLEI ADRIANO 88 / 142 11
11º DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 93 / 140 10
12º BERLIM 035100 LEANDRO BATISTA BLUMENAU 91 / 140 9
13º INFINITY 019336 JOÃO 86 / 140 8
14º FILÉ 187478 PEDRO RÉGIS 99 / 136 7
15º BRUTUS 016242 AURILEINE FERREIRA 106 / 135 6
16º MUTANO 179492 ALAIR TRAVALHA 96 / 133 5
17º SPIDER 235250 VALDECIR SIMIONI 94 / 128 4
18º ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 70 / 127 3
19º CAPITÃO 526495 ODAIR LUIZ 68 / 127 2
20º ATOM 000645 ODAIR WITTING 97 / 126 1

11/11/2018

6º TORNEIO OFICIAL ABC

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
TERRORISTA 505676 DJALMA SOUZA 90 / 178 20
FIU FIU 187479 MARCELO MEIER 102 / 173 19
MAJOR 440018 SERGIO A POPELATO 108 / 171 18
BORDOADA 601985 FABIO R DUWE 97 / 163 17
DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 113 / 159 16
MAGIA 505053 CHARLES GUBLER 116 / 149 15
CALIFA 237138 ALCIONE ESSER 86 / 145 14
MUTANO 179492 ALAIR TRAVALHA 100 / 142 13
THANOS 033613 MARCIO FISCHER 70 / 136 12
10º SAGATIBA 419394 ISAIAS FIDELIS 81 / 135 11
11º LIGEIRINHO 236477 EDUARDO GAIA 83 / 134 10
12º GENERAL 000309 LUCIANO ANDRADE 96 / 132 9
13º PLAYBOY 040837 ALEXANDRE S OLIVEIRA 92 / 126 8
14º GANGSTER 024840 MAICON HAMES 63 / 125 7
15º JAGUAR 024972 VANDERLEI ADRIANO 101 / 123 6
16º THOR 037171 JACKSON R. LEHR 98 / 122 5
17º PAPA LEGUAS 030653 GEONEI MORETTI 88 / 120 4
18º MEGATROM 000000 MARCOS PAULO 67 / 118 3
18º CORINGA 601789 VANDERLEI GARCIA 67 / 118 3
19º INFINITY 019336 JOÃO 106 / 117 2
20º RISADINHA 026604 FABIANO GONÇALVES 89 / 115 1

28/10/2018

5° TORNEIO OFICIAL

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 130 / 173 20
ASA BRANCA 440554 MILTON C PEREIRA 84 / 168 19
MAJOR 440018 SERGIO A POPELATO 95 / 164 18
FIU FIU 187479 MARCELO MEIER 98 / 161 17
BITCOIN 034007 GILNEI TIESEN 110 / 145 16
CHAPOLIN 506868 CLAUDIO ZUCHI 106 / 141 15
MAGIA 505053 CHARLES GUBLER 120 / 140 14
ROTAÇÃO 025883 EDER MARTINS 95 / 136 13
VELOZ 014967 NILSON 134 / 130 12
10º CASCALHO 038372 RUBENS PEREIRA 98 / 130 11
11º THOR 037171 JACKSON R. LEHR 109 / 129 10
12º INFINITY 019336 JOÃO 81 / 128 9
13º SAGATIBA 419394 ISAIAS FIDELIS 90 / 127 8
14º ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 78 / 127 7
15º PLAYBOY 040837 ALEXANDRE S OLIVEIRA 90 / 124 6
16º DRONE 312842 MICHEL FERNANDO 111 / 123 5
17º BORA GALO 359962 JONAS POMERODE 103 / 121 4
18º TERRORISTA 505676 DJALMA SOUZA 81 / 121 3
19º VIDAL 103827 ANTONIO MARQUES 98 / 120 2
20º QUE TIRO FOI ESSE 548082 DAVID GASPAR 77 / 119 1

12/10/2018

4° TORNEIO OFICIAL

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
FIU FIU 187479 MARCELO MEIER 115 / 183 20
MALVADO FAVORITO 056841 FELIPE BOEING 138 / 181 19
BORA GALO 359962 JONAS POMERODE 114 / 176 18
GANGSTER 024840 MAICON HAMES 92 / 157 17
THOR 037171 JACKSON R. LEHR 116 / 152 16
MAJOR 440018 SERGIO A POPELATO 96 / 152 15
GALINHO 236173 CELIO 83 / 148 14
CALIFA 237138 ALCIONE ESSER 77 / 148 13
ASA BRANCA 440554 MILTON C PEREIRA 105 / 146 12
10º MALIBU 007301 JOÃO CARLOS LOIS 84 / 146 11
11º DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 90 / 144 10
12º BORDOADA 601985 FABIO R DUWE 92 / 140 9
13º JERRY DO ALDO 506155 CARLOS LOSS 86 / 139 8
14º NAPOEAO 016623 JOSE OSNI K 72 / 134 7
15º MAGIA 505053 CHARLES GUBLER 112 / 132 6
16º SAGATIBA 419394 ISAIAS FIDELIS 82 / 132 5
17º BARUQUE 026992 ISAIAS FIDELIS 76 / 132 4
18º JAGUAR 024972 VANDERLEI ADRIANO 81 / 130 3
19º SEM NOME 036227 OSVALDO FERREIRA 96 / 129 2
20º ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 85 / 129 1

30/09/2018

3° TORNEIO OFICIAL

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
NARUTO 016823 ADRIANO GESSER 102 / 161 20
CACHORRÃO 023010 FELIPE WANZUITEN 91 / 161 19
BRUTUS 016242 AURILEINE FERREIRA 105 / 158 18
FIU FIU 187479 MARCELO MEIER 92 / 155 17
SEM NOME 036227 OSVALDO FERREIRA 94 / 154 16
CEIFADOR 000292 GILMAR FERREIRA 90 / 147 15
DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 100 / 145 14
MAGIA 505053 CHARLES GUBLER 117 / 141 13
GANGSTER 024840 MAICON HAMES 81 / 141 12
10º BORDOADA 601985 FABIO R DUWE 98 / 138 11
11º ALOPRADO 030973 RODRIGO SACOMELLI 88 / 136 10
12º LOCOMOTIVA 253865 JOAREIS JOSÉ CORREA 81 / 135 9
13º RAMBO 506845 SERGIO KUHNEN 119 / 134 8
14º BANDIDO 011970 CRISTIANO M. 94 / 133 7
15º BORA GALO 359962 JONAS POMERODE 81 / 131 6
16º BITCOIN 034007 GILNEI TIESEN 107 / 129 5
17º PAPA LEGUAS 030653 GEONEI MORETTI 96 / 129 4
18º QUE TIRO FOI ESSE 548082 DAVID GASPAR 103 / 127 3
19º PRESIDENTE 113090 TAICIR KREMER 76 / 127 2
20º MAJOR 440018 SERGIO A POPELATO 91 / 124 1

02/09/2018

2° TORNEIO OFICIAL

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
TITAN 286283 GILMAR NUNES 101 / 173 20
SANTA GRAL 032303 NILSON SOUZA 72 / 170 19
ZEBU 398046 ANDRE DESCHAMPS 112 / 156 18
MAGIA 505053 CHARLES GUBLER 93 / 150 17
GALINHO 236173 CELIO 115 / 145 16
ROTA 475458 ALCIONEI BLUMENAU 108 / 140 15
THOR 037171 JACKSON R. LEHR 95 / 136 14
PRESIDENTE 113090 TAICIR KREMER 96 / 135 13
BOMBA 028383 JULIO SILVEIRA 127 / 133 12
10º BORA GALO 359962 JONAS POMERODE 77 / 132 11
11º MAJOR 440018 SERGIO A POPELATO 99 / 130 10
12º MUTANO 179492 ALAIR TRAVALHA 95 / 128 9
13º DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 95 / 123 8
14º FIU FIU 187479 MARCELO MEIER 73 / 123 7
15º ALUCINADO 579549 AVRILEIDE FERREIRA 98 / 122 6
16º VELOZ 014967 NILSON 89 / 122 5
17º BIPOLAR 286337 SIDO FRAM 73 / 118 4
18º 3B FORDÃO 453221 JONATAN TAVAIOL 75 / 117 3
19º BRUTUS 016242 AURILEINE FERREIRA 93 / 113 2
20º BOLSONARO 400129 ADEMIR LEONARDO 72 / 110 1

05/08/2018

1° TORNEIO OFICIAL

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
MASSA 518490 INACIO O. A 0 / 147 20
PRESIDENTE 113090 TAICIR KREMER 0 / 144 19
GALINHO 236173 CELIO 0 / 138 18
BORDOADA 601985 FABIO R DUWE 0 / 137 17
DROGADO 601778 EUSEBIO BLUMENAU 0 / 132 16
QUE TIRO FOI ESSE 548082 DAVID GASPAR 0 / 125 15
TERRORISTA 505676 DJALMA SOUZA 0 / 117 14
MAGIA 505053 CHARLES GUBLER 0 / 115 13
ALUCINADO 579549 AVRILEIDE FERREIRA 0 / 114 12
10º MAJOR 440018 SERGIO A POPELATO 0 / 113 11
11º GENERAL 010309 LUCIANO DA SILVA 0 / 110 10
12º THOR 037171 JACKSON R. LEHR 0 / 109 9
13º 100%FIBRA 028070 VANDERLEI GARCIA 0 / 108 8
14º ALOPRADO 030973 RODRIGO SACOMELLI 0 / 106 7
15º MINOTAURO 236564 RODRIGO A. LUNGEN 0 / 104 6
16º SAGATIBA 418394 ISAIAS FIDELIS 0 / 104 5
17º FIU FIU 187479 MARCELO MEIER 0 / 100 4
18º FARAO 359265 PAULO THEISS 0 / 99 3
19º BORA GALO 359962 JONAS POMERODE 0 / 96 2
20º CATRACA 204029 SAMOEL DE MORAES 0 / 95 1

Compartilhar resultado: