acapa

Compartilhar Clube:

Clique no nome do pássaro para ver o histórico completo

05/12/2021

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
RAMBO 134089 EDEMILSON RESPLENDOR 0 / 152 20
TIRA ONDA 096932 VAGNER BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 113 18
CORCEL 019898 GREGORE BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 113 16
TORPEDO 134094 WANDERLEY BATISTA 0 / 102 14
FURIA 000710 CLAUDIO TAVARES AIMORES 0 / 95 12
MALUQUINHO 104238 ELIEDES FERREIRA CONSELHEIRO PENA 0 / 94 10
HAND ROCK 010598 ARNALDO RESPLENDOR 0 / 84 8
CHICAO 004728 GELTON VINICIUS RESPLENDOR 0 / 77 6
MAESTRO 080188 LUCAS GOIABEIRA 0 / 69 4
10º CORINGA 117049 ERIELSON RESPLENDOR 0 / 67 2

28/11/2021

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
RAMBO 134093 BALAIO 0 / 175 20
TORPEDO 134094 WANDERLEY BATISTA 0 / 144 18
CORCEL 019898 GREGORE BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 127 16
K10 022394 FLAVIO AIMORES 0 / 103 14
KRATOS 013338 OMERIO MARGOS SAO ROQUE 0 / 99 12
TROVAO 018302 LUCINDO ALVES SAO ROQUE 0 / 93 10
TIRA ONDA 096932 VAGNER BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 92 8
TROVAO 2 018511 LUCINDO ALVES SAO ROQUE 0 / 87 6
CHICAO 004728 GELTON VINICIUS RESPLENDOR 0 / 69 4
10º CRUEL 021074 CLAUDIO AIMORES 0 / 69 2

21/11/2021

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
RAMBO 134093 BALAIO 0 / 175 20
TORPEDO 134094 WANDERLEY BATISTA 0 / 144 18
CORCEL 019898 GREGORE BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 127 16
K10 022394 FLAVIO AIMORES 0 / 103 14
KRATOS 013338 OMERIO MARGOS SAO ROQUE 0 / 99 12
TROVAO 018302 LUCINDO ALVES SAO ROQUE 0 / 93 10
TIRA ONDA 096932 VAGNER BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 92 8
TROVAO 2 018511 LUCINDO ALVES SAO ROQUE 0 / 87 6
CHICAO 004728 GELTON VINICIUS RESPLENDOR 0 / 69 4
10º CRUEL 021074 CLAUDIO AIMORES 0 / 69 2

07/11/2021

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
RAMBO 134089 EDEMILSON RESPLENDOR 0 / 126 20
MAESTRO 080188 LUCAS GOIABEIRA 0 / 100 18
TORPEDO 134094 WANDERLEY BATISTA 0 / 98 16
INSANO 019614 DHIONES BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 95 14
BRADOCK 037366 ADILSON AIMORES 0 / 90 12
K10 022394 FLAVIO AIMORES 0 / 84 10
GATAO 137432 PERNAMBUCO 0 / 84 8
CHICAO 004728 GELTON VINICIUS RESPLENDOR 0 / 81 6
TIRA ONDA 096932 VAGNER BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 81 4
10º CORCEL 019898 GREGORE BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 76 2

24/10/2021

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
ISQUILATE 108946 MARCIO SOARES AIMORES 0 / 140 20
MAGUINATA 075901 JOSE CARLOS AIMORES 0 / 120 18
RAMBO 134089 EDEMILSON RESPLENDOR 0 / 118 16
RAMBO 134089 EDEMILSON RESPLENDOR 0 / 118 14
K10 022394 FLAVIO AIMORES 0 / 109 12
CORCEL 019898 GREGORE BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 102 10
CHICAO 004728 GELTON VINICIUS RESPLENDOR 0 / 100 8
PRESENTE 156404 LUCAS GOIABEIRA 0 / 99 6
GENERAL 067993 JOSE CARLOS BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 98 4
10º TIRA ONDA 096932 VAGNER BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 97 2

10/10/2021

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
TIRA ONDA 096932 VAGNER BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 109 20
K10 022394 FLAVIO AIMORES 0 / 97 18
TRAVESADO 082790 LAMUNIER ALVES 0 / 93 16
KRATOS 013338 OMERIO MARGOS SAO ROQUE 0 / 89 14
CORCEL 019898 GREGORE BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 71 12
GENERAL 069993 JOSE CARLOS BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 68 10
LENDA 156399 DEUVANIR RESPLENDOR 0 / 64 8
CARIOCA 009521 VERA LUCIA(DEDISON) BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 62 6
SOBERANO 043467 JOSSE VENANCIO RESPLENDOR 0 / 57 4
10º MEGA SENA 145187 LUIZ PAULO AIMORES 0 / 45 2

26/09/2021

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
RAMBO 134089 EDEMILSON RESPLENDOR 0 / 200 20
K10 022394 FLAVIO AIMORES 0 / 128 18
LAMPIAO 004316 JESSé VENACIO RESPLENDOR-MG 0 / 127 16
MACARICO 058943 MAYKOL GOV.VALADARES 0 / 95 14
SEM NOME 077993 JOSE CARLOS BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 92 12
INSANO 019614 DHIONES BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 82 10
SOBERANO 043467 JOSSE VENANCIO RESPLENDOR 0 / 81 8
ARUEIRA 089573 WALDINEY VIEIRA RESPLENDOR 0 / 76 6
CHEFINHO 048901 GUSTAVO BATISTA SANTA RITA 0 / 74 4
10º SOBERANO 148995 JESSE BATISTA RESPLENDOR 0 / 59 2

12/09/2021

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
BRILHATE 048665 BATISTA IPANEMA 0 / 125 20
TIRA ONDA 096932 VAGNER BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 110 18
SOBERANO 148995 JESSE BATISTA RESPLENDOR 0 / 97 16
K10 022394 FLAVIO AIMORES 0 / 97 14
INSANO 019614 DHIONES BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 93 12
COYOTE 068726 GELTON VINICIUS RESPLENDOR 0 / 79 10
CORCEL 019898 GREGORE BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 74 8
TROVAO 066603 VELINHO RESPLENDOR 0 / 71 6
FALCAO 043467 JESES RESPLENDOR 0 / 67 4
10º WOLVERINE 007972 FILIPE MOTA RESPLENDOR 0 / 62 2

29/08/2021

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
FALCAO 180688 WALEXON VIEIRA RESPLENDOR - MG 0 / 139 20
RAMBO 134089 EDEMILSON RESPLENDOR 0 / 127 18
TIRA ONDA 096932 VAGNER BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 113 16
SOBERANO 148995 JESSE BATISTA RESPLENDOR 0 / 100 14
FALCAO 043467 JESES RESPLENDOR 0 / 91 12
PIVETE 003703 TIAGO ROBERTO ITAGUAçU 0 / 86 10
CHICAO 014357 EDMILSO RESPLENDOR 0 / 82 8
COYOTE 068726 GELTON VINICIUS RESPLENDOR 0 / 67 6
RENEGADO 023374 THIAGO BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 58 4
10º TROVAO 066603 VELINHO RESPLENDOR 0 / 44 2

15/08/2021

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
RAMBO 134089 EDEMILSON RESPLENDOR 0 / 155 20
SLASH 510743 MATEUS 0 / 139 18
FALCAO 180688 WALEXON VIEIRA RESPLENDOR - MG 0 / 139 16
Zé VAQUEIRO 119731 NARDONES CORREA BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 128 14
MURDOCK 136055 TIAGO MUTUM 0 / 125 12
COYOTE 068726 GELTON VINICIUS RESPLENDOR 0 / 120 10
TIRA ONDA 096932 VAGNER BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 102 8
RENEGADO 023374 THIAGO BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 101 6
CACIQUE 156897 DEUVANIR DOS SANTOS RESPLENDOR-MG 0 / 69 4
10º FUZIL 063121 RODRIGO POCRANE MG 0 / 53 2

01/08/2021

TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
RAMBO 134089 EDEMILSON RESPLENDOR 0 / 139 20
HAND ROCK 010598 ARNALDO RESPLENDOR 0 / 120 18
TIRA ONDA 096932 VAGNER BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 109 16
COYOTE 068726 GELTON VINICIUS RESPLENDOR 0 / 84 14
VAPOR 005698 TIAGO A SCALZER ITAGUAçU 0 / 70 12
BRUTO 020405 JOSE CARLOS BAIXO GUANDU 0 / 55 10

02/02/2020

CAMPEONATO TRINCA FERRO 10 ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
PINGA FOGO 075680 EDIVALDO LOPES 0 / 132 20
PARANA 436972 JORDANE 0 / 125 18
GOELUDO 112609 ALEX PORTUGAL 0 / 121 16
REBELDE 558733 CLAUDIO 0 / 120 14
ROQUIM 048520 DIOGENES 0 / 115 12
MARRETA 141700 AMOS 0 / 108 10
COYOTE 068726 GELTON VINICIUS RESPLENDOR 0 / 105 6
BOLSSONARO 110099 NENEM CALDEIRA 0 / 105 6
MARADONA 108355 DALSSON 0 / 105 4
10º ABENçOADO 033625 ALEX IBATIBA 0 / 100 2

19/01/2020

CAMPEONATO TRINCA FERRO 09 ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
JONE BRAVO 575677 SEBASTIAO 0 / 147 20
MARADONA 108355 DALSSON 0 / 122 18
PARANA 436972 JORDANE 0 / 121 16
RASGA PANO 537000 LAZARO 0 / 116 14
REBELDE 558733 CLAUDIO 0 / 114 12
COMETA 042131 EDIMAR SALAO 0 / 111 10
ROQUIM 048520 DIOGENES 0 / 106 8
COYOTE 068726 GELTON VINICIUS RESPLENDOR 0 / 103 6
MINEIRINHO 105347 BRUNO 0 / 98 4
10º CARRASCO 010930 MOISES 0 / 88 2

05/01/2020

CAMPEONATO TRINCA FERRO 8 ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
RAMBO 134093 BALAIO 0 / 170 20
KRATOS 417522 EDIMAR LOPES 0 / 155 18
PARANA 436972 JORDANE 0 / 126 16
MARADONA 108355 DALSSON 0 / 118 14
LORDE 009580 DEIVIDE 0 / 111 12
ROQUIM 048520 DIOGENES 0 / 107 10
REBELDE 558733 CLAUDIO 0 / 105 8
PATRIMONIO 464571 MARCO SOARES VARGINHA 0 / 101 6
VOLVERINE 012393 MARCIANO 0 / 100 4
10º COYOTE 068726 GELTON VINICIUS RESPLENDOR 0 / 97 2

22/12/2019

CAMPEONATO TRINCA FERRO 7 ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
ALEGRIA 416672 GUALTER 111 / 153 20
RAMBO 134093 BALAIO 115 / 151 18
SONIC 041615 FABIO 96 / 147 16
MARADONA 108355 DALSSON 77 / 116 14
FALCAO 604177 BALAIO 72 / 112 12
CICLONE 008354 ANDERSON 52 / 107 10
COMETA 042131 EDIMAR SALAO 70 / 100 8
COYOTE 068726 GELTON VINICIUS RESPLENDOR 64 / 98 6
PINGA FOGO 075680 EDIVALDO LOPES 65 / 98 4
10º GOLD 110552 GRASIONE HENRIQUE 56 / 98 2

08/12/2019

CAMPEONATO TRINCA FERRO 6 ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
ENIGMA 062208 MAIKE GAVA 113 / 155 20
SOMBRA 479535 MARCOS 80 / 149 18
RAMBO 134093 BALAIO 121 / 145 16
PATRIMONIO 464571 MARCO SOARES VARGINHA 82 / 141 14
PANCADÃO 005706 ERCILIO CARLOS KIMSE 99 / 136 12
PARANA 436972 JORDANE 86 / 136 10
COYOTE 068726 GELTON VINICIUS RESPLENDOR 75 / 120 8
BRUXO 450916 LEI TATÃO 62 / 118 6
LORDE 009580 DEIVIDE 84 / 112 4
10º MARADONA 108355 DALSSON 76 / 112 2

24/11/2019

CAMPEONATO TRINCA FERRO 5 ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
PARANA 436972 JORDANE 81 / 127 20
CABECA MOLE 503468 ROMILDO 81 / 124 18
MARADONA 108355 DALSSON 82 / 117 16
REBELDE 558733 CLAUDIO 75 / 116 14
LORDE 009580 DEIVIDE 81 / 111 12
COMETA 042131 EDIMAR SALAO 59 / 100 10
JUBILEU 293865 TIAGO 69 / 98 8
SINISTRO 629920 EDIMAR LOPES 43 / 96 6
THOR 136113 FELIPE 65 / 93 4
10º COYOTE 068726 GELTON VINICIUS RESPLENDOR 60 / 91 2

10/11/2019

TEMPORADA CAMPEONATO TRINCA FERRO 4 ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
BICO DE OURO 040547 FABIO 94 / 171 20
PARANA 436972 JORDANE 75 / 136 18
MARADONA 108355 DALSSON 81 / 131 16
FANTASTICO 043707 MARDONES E. CORREA 112 / 128 14
BAGACO 571320 MAYCON 58 / 123 12
KAKAROTO 237039 JUAREZ 90 / 118 10
REBELDE 558733 CLAUDIO 79 / 105 8
COYOTE 068726 GELTON VINICIUS RESPLENDOR 70 / 105 6
PATRIMONIO 464571 MARCO SOARES VARGINHA 72 / 104 4
10º PITBUL 034592 ALEX 95 / 102 2

27/10/2019

TEMPORADA CAMPEONATO TRINCA FERRO3 ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
PARANA 436972 JORDANE 91 / 130 20
GRINGO 003949 MARLON LINHARES 105 / 115 18
REBELDE 558733 CLAUDIO 78 / 110 16
BIG BEM 536911 JURLEI 37 / 101 14
HILUX 076056 EVANDRO 86 / 100 12
MARADONA 108355 DALSSON 77 / 100 10
PATRIMONIO 464571 MARCO SOARES VARGINHA 67 / 97 8
COMETA 042131 EDIMAR SALAO 58 / 96 6
COYOTE 068726 GELTON VINICIUS RESPLENDOR 54 / 92 4
10º TREM BALA 112609 LINDOBERTO 62 / 89 2

20/10/2019

TEMPORADA CAMPEONATO TRINCA FERRO 2 ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
TREM BALA 112609 LINDOBERTO 64 / 140 20
BICO DE OURO 040547 FABIO 86 / 139 18
FORTUNA 536846 CEZINHA 92 / 131 16
PARANA 436972 JORDANE 96 / 114 14
PHELPS 261946 JESUS 76 / 93 12
CACHORROLOUCO 436021 ELIEDES 59 / 88 10
BOLSSONARO 110099 NENEM CALDEIRA 58 / 84 8
VOVO 009802 RODRIGO VEIACO 51 / 78 6
CABECA MOLE 503468 ROMILDO 59 / 73 4
10º COMETA 042131 EDIMAR SALAO 59 / 73 2

06/10/2019

TEMPORADA CAMPEONATO TRINCA FERRO 1 ETAPA 2019/2020

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
MALANDRO 077484 RAFAEL 83 / 118 20
PARANA 436972 JORDANE 86 / 107 18
COMETA 042131 EDIMAR SALAO 61 / 107 16
MARADONA 108355 DALSSON 82 / 105 14
BUSTER 067618 CEZINHA 74 / 98 12
FAISCA 536280 BATISTA 51 / 81 10
CACHORROLOUCO 436021 ELIEDES 52 / 80 8
COMANCHE 432124 JOSE CARLOS 54 / 76 6
PATRIMONIO 464511 MARCIO 62 / 70 4
10º FURIA 033025 LUCIO 46 / 70 2

28/07/2019

2 ETAPA ESQUENTA TRINCA FERRO 2019/2020

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
SPARTACUS 532881 CRIATORIO MARDONES CEZINHA 0 / 122 20
CACIQUE 588622 WALISSON 0 / 82 18
IMPERADOR 060036 ANDRE 0 / 59 16
SCALIBUR 025661 BATISTA 0 / 55 14
MOLEQUE 102388 ADILSON 0 / 20 12

21/07/2019

1 ETAPA ESQUENTA ACAPA 2019/2020

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
RADIZ 091895 GUILHERME 0 / 96 20
CACIQUE 588622 WALISSON 0 / 85 18
BOLSSONARO 110099 NENEM CALDEIRA 0 / 70 16
COYOTE 068726 GELTON VINICIUS RESPLENDOR 0 / 69 14
ALTA TENSAO 629920 EDIMAR 0 / 66 12
HEINEKEM 006049 ALDAIR JOSE 0 / 64 10
SIMBA 006043 BATISTA 0 / 64 8
SHOWTIME 005261 ALEX 0 / 63 6
GRINGO 007182 VINICIOS CASSARO 0 / 54 4
10º TORNADO 087329 JOSE CARLOS 0 / 49 2

19/05/2019

FESTIVO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
CACIQUE 588622 WALISSON 0 / 91 10
COYOTE 068726 GELTON VINICIUS RESPLENDOR 0 / 87 8
GATAO 137432 PERNAMBUCO 0 / 63 6
CAMAROTE 132793 JURLEY 0 / 16 4
MALUCO 478083 ODAIR 0 / 6 2

Compartilhar resultado: