Avippan - Jaraguá do Sul

Compartilhar Clube:

Clique no nome do pássaro para ver o histórico completo

05/12/2021

FIBRA TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
MARUJO 312823 MAX JARAGUá DO SUL 114 / 162 30
ROUCO 420898 JONATHAN HAUFFE CORUPA 113 / 160 29
INTRUSO 527866 SEDENIR SANTOS JARAGUÁ DO SUL 90 / 144 28
TORNADO 005573 JACKSON SCHULZ JARAGUÁ DO SUL 105 / 137 27
MERCENARIO 186235 GUILHERME JOINVILLE 126 / 134 26
FORASTEIRO 037857 MAICO BLUMENAU 107 / 130 25
MASSACRE 035266 DOUGLAS 68 / 127 24
BARBADA 054089 CLEVIO SCHROEDER 92 / 119 23
SOBREVIVENTE 057138 JOãO PAULO JARAGUA DO SUL 86 / 117 22
10º CR7 022606 ELIEO P. DE SILVA JARAGUA DO SUL 82 / 117 21
11º FALCÃO 012170 CLAUCIANO JARAGUÁ DO SUL 77 / 117 20
12º BRAVO 025096 GEFFERSON M JARAGUÁ DO SUL 88 / 115 19
13º DOMINGO 505495 FRANCISCO JARAGUÁ DO SUL 106 / 113 18
14º CHEPA 003613 CELSO SCHROEDER 92 / 111 17
15º ARROW 018506 GUSTAVO F. JARAGUá DO SUL 71 / 111 16
16º MUTANTE 057209 SERGIO RODRIGUES JARAGUá DO SUL 71 / 111 15
17º 007 6338556 GADOTTI JARAGUá DO SUL 58 / 110 14
18º PRESENTE 254076 MARCELO K. SCHROEDER 74 / 109 13
19º SHERE KHAN 191119 LUCIANO ARAQUARI 99 / 104 12
20º LOUCO LOUCO 000943 JACKSON SCHULZ 95 / 104 11

28/11/2021

TORNEIO FIBRA TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
PHELPS 039878 ERMILDO RUDNIK SBS 102 / 205 30
FARAÓ 003455 JEAN DENIS JARAGUÁ DO SUL 68 / 164 29
MOLEQUE DOIDO 000708 MANOEL SãO BENTO DO SUL 130 / 162 28
VIP 063788 LEANDRO DE FRANçA SãO BENTO DO SUL 90 / 158 27
VINGADOR 029121 ELVIS Z. CAMPO ALEGRE 104 / 146 26
DIZ A LENDA 069144 ADRIANO JOINVILLE 80 / 146 25
CORINGA 018862 ROBSON D. CAMILLO SBS 112 / 145 24
ROUCO 420898 JONATHAN HAUFFE CORUPA 117 / 144 23
ARROW 018506 GUSTAVO F. JARAGUá DO SUL 60 / 143 22
10º SOBREVIVENTE 057138 JOãO PAULO JARAGUA DO SUL 106 / 135 21
11º Zé DE BREJO 051046 DJONATA VIEIRA SBS 90 / 129 20
12º BRAVO 025096 GEFFERSON M JARAGUÁ DO SUL 92 / 128 19
13º CONSTANTINE 018825 VALDECIR GOMES SBS 89 / 127 18
14º FALCÃO 012170 CLAUCIANO JARAGUÁ DO SUL 100 / 125 17
15º CARRASCO 518518 JAIRO JARAGUá DO SUL 74 / 123 16
16º CR7 022606 ELIEO P. DE SILVA JARAGUA DO SUL 82 / 122 15
17º INTRUSO 527866 SEDENIR SANTOS JARAGUÁ DO SUL 94 / 120 14
18º DOMINGO 505495 FRANCISCO JARAGUÁ DO SUL 91 / 120 13
19º ESTRELA 036098 VALDECIR GUARAMIRIM 62 / 120 12
20º FORASTEIRO 037857 MAICO BLUMENAU 93 / 119 11

07/11/2021

TORNEIO FIBRA TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
ALUCINADO 017418 GILCEMAR SÃO FRANCISCO DO SUL 124 / 178 30
BRAVO 025096 GEFFERSON M JARAGUÁ DO SUL 84 / 154 29
ROUCO 420898 JONATHAN HAUFFE CORUPA 120 / 146 28
VELOZ 014967 NILSON JARAGUA DO SUL 95 / 145 27
CONFUSÃO 0023707 ANTONIO CARLOS ARAQUARI 85 / 140 26
COMANDANTE 201911 MARCIO ROBERTO DE BARROS DE OLIVEIRA JOINVILE 67 / 138 25
TORNADO 005573 JACKSON SCHULZ JARAGUÁ DO SUL 97 / 130 24
FALCÃO 012170 CLAUCIANO JARAGUÁ DO SUL 84 / 130 23
Zé DE BREJO 051046 DJONATA VIEIRA SBS 81 / 129 22
10º FURIA 040581 MARIO JARAGUÁ DO SUL 127 / 125 21
11º DOMINGO 505495 FRANCISCO JARAGUÁ DO SUL 98 / 124 20
12º CIGANO 364909 ALLYSSON RENATO 76 / 123 19
13º LIGEIRINHO 236477 EDUARDO GAIA 85 / 120 18
14º PIRATA 046886 PH ARAQUARI 112 / 116 17
15º RARIDADE 049319 MAX JARAGUÁ DO SUL 104 / 114 16
16º LOUCO LOUCO 000943 JACKSON SCHULZ 86 / 114 17
17º FRAJOLA 051478 HELCIO ARAQUARI 72 / 111 15
18º ZAARA 025358 MARCOS ROHLING SÃO BENTO DO SUL 102 / 108 14
19º CR7 022606 ELIEO P. DE SILVA JARAGUA DO SUL 83 / 107 13
20º PREDADOR 187896 DIOGO GUARAMIRIM 68 / 106 12
21º TUPI 052574 JOSE BARRA DO SUL 56 / 105 11
22º ESTRELA 036098 VALDECIR GUARAMIRIM 84 / 104 10
23º TEMIDO 237186 VALDECIR 82 / 103 9
24º ZEUS 013679 JACKSON R JARAGUA DO SUL 65 / 101 8
25º FININHO 358287 PAULO JARAGUA DO SUL 65 / 100 7

17/10/2021

TORNEIO FIBRA TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
BRAVO 025096 GEFFERSON M JARAGUÁ DO SUL 109 / 147 30
REI DE FOGO 037997 CLAUDECIR GUARAMIRIM 105 / 141 29
FALCÃO 012170 CLAUCIANO JARAGUÁ DO SUL 90 / 136 28
ROUCO 420898 JONATHAN HAUFFE CORUPA 106 / 134 27
LAS VEGAS 049319 CLAUCIANO JARAGUÁ DO SUL 90 / 124 26
FURIA 040581 MARIO JARAGUÁ DO SUL 111 / 123 25
ZAARA 025358 MARCOS ROHLING SÃO BENTO DO SUL 79 / 122 24
PHELPS 039878 ERMILDO RUDNIK SBS 74 / 122 23
ESTRELA 036098 VALDECIR GUARAMIRIM 74 / 120 22
10º DRIVE 010226 LILA SANTOS JOINVILLE 91 / 118 21
11º CHAPECÓ 439662 NEGO SCHROEDER 94 / 111 20
12º TEMIDO 237186 VALDECIR 77 / 111 19
13º INTRUSO 527866 SEDENIR SANTOS JARAGUÁ DO SUL 79 / 110 18
13º DIAMANTE 046036 GILMAR 100 / 105 15
14º TORNADO 549926 JOSÉ BALNEARIO BARRA DO SUL 76 / 110 17
15º TORMENTO 039227 JOSNEI SÃO BENTO DO SUL 67 / 110 16
17º FURIA 062356 DIEGO MORAES ARAQUARI 71 / 103 14
18º AYAGUANO 048379 DENILSON GUARAMIRIM 69 / 103 13
19º ZEUS 013679 JACKSON R JARAGUA DO SUL 78 / 100 12
20º TORNADO 005573 JACKSON SCHULZ JARAGUÁ DO SUL 72 / 96 11

03/10/2021

TORNEIO FIBRA TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
BOB ZOOM 046037 VANDERLEI NEGHERBON JARAGUÁ DO SUL 110 / 164 30
ROUCO 420898 JONATHAN HAUFFE CORUPA 106 / 162 29
FURIA 040581 MARIO JARAGUÁ DO SUL 100 / 154 28
VELOZ 014967 NILSON JARAGUA DO SUL 91 / 142 27
BRAVO 025096 GEFFERSON M JARAGUÁ DO SUL 71 / 136 26
TEMIDO 237186 VALDECIR 77 / 129 25
LIGEIRINHO 236477 EDUARDO GAIA 83 / 127 24
TORNADO 005573 JACKSON SCHULZ JARAGUÁ DO SUL 77 / 127 23
FININHO 037783 FABRICIO MARTINS JARAGUÁ DO SUL 79 / 125 22
10º FLASH 453196 WILSON MORETTI CORUPA 76 / 125 21
11º FARAÓ 003455 JEAN DENIS JARAGUÁ DO SUL 56 / 124 20
12º FALCÃO 012170 CLAUCIANO JARAGUÁ DO SUL 90 / 120 19
13º CURIOSO 057983 CLEBER TRES BARRAS 81 / 120 18
14º PHELPS 039878 ERMILDO RUDNIK SBS 117 / 112 17
15º ENIGMA 008805 HALISON TRÊS BARRAS 77 / 109 16
16º FORA DA LEI 064474 JOSÉ CAMPO ALEGRE 90 / 108 15
17º TOBE 284866 ROBERTO JARAGUÁ DO SUL 93 / 106 14
18º CHAPECÓ 439662 NEGO SCHROEDER 88 / 104 13
19º EROS 040776 NEKO CORUPÁ 68 / 102 12
20º DRIVE 010226 LILA SANTOS JOINVILLE 88 / 96 11

26/09/2021

TORNEIO FIBRA TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
PANICO 016817 FABIANO JOINVILLE 145 / 193 30
PHELPS 039878 ERMILDO RUDNIK SBS 83 / 193 29
GARDE 047822 CAIO T CAMPO ALEGRE 80 / 179 28
TORNADO 005573 JACKSON SCHULZ JARAGUÁ DO SUL 92 / 168 27
FURIA 040581 MARIO JARAGUÁ DO SUL 108 / 151 26
ROUCO 420898 JONATHAN HAUFFE CORUPA 124 / 148 25
Zé DE BREJO 051046 DJONATA VIEIRA SBS 95 / 143 24
FALCÃO 012170 CLAUCIANO JARAGUÁ DO SUL 88 / 137 23
AGRESSIVO 022697 DIOGO JOINVILLE 80 / 136 22
10º REI DE FOGO 037997 CLAUDECIR GUARAMIRIM 107 / 133 21
11º FORASTEIRO 037857 MAICO BLUMENAU 93 / 133 20
12º FARAÓ 003455 JEAN DENIS JARAGUÁ DO SUL 100 / 130 19
13º FUGITIVO 041075 RENATO 96 / 127 18
14º BRAVO 025096 GEFFERSON M JARAGUÁ DO SUL 89 / 127 17
15º ASA BRANCA 456116 MANECA JARAGUA DO SUL 105 / 121 16
16º ELETRO 004900 DJONE SÃO BENTO DO SUL 98 / 119 15
17º TEMIDO 237186 VALDECIR 83 / 115 14
18º VINGADOR 029121 LOURENÇO G JOINVILLE 117 / 113 13
19º FININHO 037783 FABRICIO MARTINS JARAGUÁ DO SUL 82 / 111 12
20º CHAPECÓ 439662 NEGO SCHROEDER 83 / 108 11

12/09/2021

TORNEIO FIBRA TRINCA FERRO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
REI DE FOGO 037997 CLAUDECIR GUARAMIRIM 0 / 154 30
VELOZ 014967 NILSON JARAGUA DO SUL 0 / 137 29
FLASH 003614 RICARDO MASSARANDUBA 0 / 136 28
TORNADO 005573 JACKSON SCHULZ JARAGUÁ DO SUL 0 / 135 27
CARLOS FELINO 313679 LEANDRO 0 / 130 26
TEMIDO 237186 VALDECIR 0 / 130 25
FARAÓ 003455 JEAN DENIS JARAGUÁ DO SUL 0 / 126 24
BRAVO 025096 GEFFERSON M JARAGUÁ DO SUL 0 / 125 23
TERREMOTO 130390 MARCIEL COSTA 0 / 120 22
10º FORASTEIRO 016277 DOUGLAS JARAGUÁ DO SUL 0 / 118 21
11º FLASH 453196 WILSON MORETTI CORUPA 0 / 112 20
12º CHAPECÓ 439662 NEGO SCHROEDER 0 / 110 19
13º INTRUSO 527866 SEDENIR SANTOS JARAGUÁ DO SUL 0 / 100 18
14º FININHO 037783 FABRICIO MARTINS JARAGUÁ DO SUL 0 / 100 17
15º BARÃO 039133 JOÃO PAULO JARAGUÁ DO SUL 0 / 98 16
16º DIAMANTE NEGRO 506350 MARCIO K JARAGUá DO SUL 0 / 98 15
17º CR7 068439 GUILHERME JOINVILLE 0 / 97 14
18º PITBULL 012730 CRISTIAN W JARAGUA DO SUL 0 / 97 13
19º PIKACHU 031173 DIOGO SCHROEDER 0 / 94 12
20º TITANIC 005162 LEONARDO VIEIRA CORUPÁ 0 / 91 11

01/12/2019

TORNEIO DE FIBRA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
NOVIDADE 007949 SERGIO CASTRO TAQUARI 146 / 210 25
PROFETA 218998 EVALDO CAMPOS 144 / 203 24
LIGEIRINHO 236477 EDUARDO GAIA 107 / 178 23
TORNADO 000934 JACKSON SCHULZ 105 / 178 22
BRAVO 025096 JEFERSON 90 / 167 21
ANDORINHA 047450 EDEMILTON CTBA 143 / 154 20
LOUCO LOUCO 000943 JACKSON SCHULZ 88 / 154 19
TRINCA FERRO 038813 EDUARDO TUBARAO 92 / 152 18
PENA BRANCA 358204 ANGELO 82 / 150 17
10º PREDADOR 187896 JEFERSON 77 / 145 16
11º THOR 063057 CLAUDECIR 77 / 140 15
12º MACLAREN 350183 VANDERLEI CARDOSO 95 / 139 14
13º RECRUTA 018408 ISMOLHE 110 / 133 13
14º MARRETA 249330 ANDERSON MECA 109 / 132 12
15º CORINGA 024242 LORENIR JR 101 / 130 11
16º TURIN 018346 RODRIGO 93 / 129 10
17º MISTÉRIO 039812 DOUGLAS LINDNER 118 / 128 9
18º TOPETE 178129 ADRIANO 91 / 128 8
19º PAVAROTI 001608 VILSON 102 / 125 7
20º GANGSTER 000000 LENO 73 / 120 6
21º FLASH 453196 WILSON MORETTI CORUPA 85 / 117 5
22º TROVÃO 397354 MAIK 78 / 115 4
23º TIMÃO 039814 SEDENIR 75 / 114 3
24º CODORNINHA 126825 LUCIANO DA SILVA 109 / 107 2
25º PIRATA 020096 ALESSANDER 69 / 107 1

17/11/2019

TORNEIO DE FIBRA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
PROFETA 218998 EVALDO CAMPOS 141 / 181 25
NOVIDADE 007949 SERGIO CASTRO TAQUARI 136 / 173 24
FARAÓ 003465 JEAN DENIS 75 / 165 23
LOUCO LOUCO 000943 JACKSON SCHULZ 96 / 162 22
PRESIDENTE 506348 ARISTEU GRAF 112 / 161 21
MARRETA 249330 ANDERSON MECA 113 / 160 20
CHAPE 420247 ALEXANDRE BLUMENAU 104 / 153 19
LIGEIRINHO 236477 EDUARDO GAIA 103 / 146 18
TRINCA FERRO 038813 EDUARDO TUBARAO 104 / 143 17
10º TORNADO 000934 JACKSON SCHULZ 89 / 143 16
11º REI 000688 CLAUDECIR ANDRADE 89 / 140 15
12º TOPETE 178129 ADRIANO 90 / 136 14
13º VELOZ 014967 NILSON 87 / 135 13
14º BRAVO 025096 JEFERSON 91 / 133 12
15º BOCA NEGRA 018561 JOSE 137 / 127 11
16º FENIX 518548 JEFERSON MULBAUER 102 / 127 10
17º MACLAREN 350183 VANDERLEI CARDOSO 96 / 126 9
18º THOR 063057 CLAUDECIR 113 / 124 8
19º CORINGA 420204 LORENIR 92 / 124 7
20º TIRO CERTO 236341 ALTAIR TRAVALHA 85 / 124 6
21º TEMIDO 237186 VALDECIR 85 / 124 5
22º FLASH 453196 WILSON MORETTI CORUPA 84 / 124 4
23º BEGZ 154915 CHARLES 62 / 121 3
24º GLADIADOR 024059 ELVIS / EDER / MURILO 85 / 120 2
25º FOXY 002714 DIOGO WESTPHAL 94 / 116 1

03/11/2019

TORNEIO DE FIBRA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
LOUCO LOUCO 000943 JACKSON SCHULZ 122 / 171 25
PROFETA 218998 EVALDO CAMPOS 112 / 169 24
TOPETE 178129 ADRIANO 80 / 169 23
TRINCA FERRO 038813 EDUARDO TUBARAO 101 / 160 22
MARRETA 249330 ANDERSON MECA 104 / 150 21
REI 000688 CLAUDECIR ANDRADE 104 / 142 20
CAVEIRAO 220787 MAX 104 / 142 19
VELOZ 014967 NILSON 100 / 140 18
FLECH 527493 TONIEL 77 / 137 17
10º CORINGA 420204 LORENIR 81 / 128 16
11º PENA BRANCA 358204 ANGELO 84 / 126 15
12º BRAVO 025096 JEFERSON 89 / 123 14
13º AGITADO 007948 SENIR 100 / 122 13
14º CHAPE 420247 ALEXANDRE BLUMENAU 95 / 122 12
15º LIGEIRINHO 236477 EDUARDO GAIA 93 / 122 11
16º ZANGADO 035528 SIRVAL 89 / 120 10
17º PRINCIPE 031391 LUIZ SPEZIA 88 / 118 9
18º TIMÃO 039814 SEDENIR 66 / 118 8
20º R7 549595 GILIANO 71 / 112 6
21º FLASH 453196 WILSON MORETTI CORUPA 88 / 111 5
22º RADAR 407872 ARLINDO MACHADO 82 / 110 4
23º CASTELO 003965 SERGIO RODRIGUES 87 / 108 3
24º TEMIDO 237186 VALDECIR 77 / 108 2
25º FOXY 002714 DIOGO WESTPHAL 78 / 108 1

20/10/2019

TORNEIO DE FIBRA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
PROFETA 218998 EVALDO CAMPOS 121 / 201 25
NOVIDADE 007949 SERGIO CASTRO TAQUARI 130 / 166 24
VELOZ 014967 NILSON 110 / 157 23
ALUCINADO 032790 SERGIO RANK 145 / 153 22
TRINCA FERRO 038813 EDUARDO TUBARAO 100 / 149 21
MISTÉRIO 039812 DOUGLAS LINDNER 112 / 143 20
LOUCO LOUCO 000943 JACKSON SCHULZ 90 / 141 19
KATATAU 061650 MANOEL 120 / 135 18
THOR 029077 GIL BOENO 106 / 135 17
10º FOXY 002714 DIOGO WESTPHAL 104 / 135 16
11º VINGADOR 252789 ANTONIO ROSA 150 / 130 15
12º TEMIDO 237186 VALDECIR 82 / 130 14
13º 157 027820 HUGO TOMAZONI 81 / 128 13
14º PREDADOR 187896 JEFERSON 103 / 125 12
15º GUERRA 011481 MAIK SILVEIRA 88 / 123 11
16º DRACULA 036029 JEFERSON 94 / 120 10
17º TEXAS 003648 NEUDAIR 81 / 120 9
18º PAVAROTI 001608 VILSON 79 / 120 8
19º KAMIKAZE 012960 DIEGO MORAES 83 / 117 7
20º LEOPARDO 018859 ERMILDO 90 / 115 6
21º FEITICEIRO 212689 JONATHAN HAUFE 71 / 114 5
22º MAXIMUS 012299 ODIRLEI 80 / 110 4
23º DANÇARINO 287113 VANDERLEI CARDOSO 94 / 109 3
24º GABSON 548980 ODAIR VAVASSORI 84 / 109 2
25º CAVEIRAO 220787 MAX 110 / 102 1

06/10/2019

TORNEIO DE FIBRA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
MISTÉRIO 309812 DOUGLAS LINDNER 110 / 203 25
VINGADOR 232789 ANTONIO DA ROSA 130 / 179 24
PROFETA 218998 EVALDO CAMPOS 108 / 172 23
NOVIDADE 007949 SERGIO CASTRO TAQUARI 132 / 166 22
RADAR 407872 ARLINDO MACHADO 76 / 144 21
TRINCA FERRO 038813 EDUARDO TUBARAO 106 / 142 20
NACIONAL 035163 MIRO PROCOPIO 97 / 138 19
LOUCO LOUCO 000943 JACKSON SCHULZ 108 / 127 18
BARBA NEGRA 308798 VANDERLEI 85 / 126 17
10º TROVÃO 397354 MAIK 84 / 125 16
11º CORINGA 420302 JACKSON 87 / 121 15
12º BAGUERA 518527 RONALDO 87 / 121 14
13º FAROSTEIRO 179663 LAYSON 78 / 121 13
14º VELOZ 014967 NILSON 88 / 115 12
15º BRAVO 025096 JEFERSON 81 / 115 11
16º FOXY 002714 DIOGO WESTPHAL 84 / 111 10
17º MAXIMUS 012299 ODIRLEI 50 / 109 9
18º CAVEIRAO 220787 MAX 87 / 106 8
19º FLASH 453196 WILSON MORETTI CORUPA 90 / 105 7
20º MAGNETO 359440 JOÃO PAULO 73 / 105 6
21º ALUCINADO 032790 SERGIO RANK 95 / 104 5
22º BAFONÉ 035051 RENATO 65 / 102 4
23º ODIN 583580 RENATO 51 / 97 3
24º PREDADOR 187896 JEFERSON 77 / 93 2
25º TEMIDO 237186 VALDECIR 71 / 91 1

22/09/2019

TORNEIO DE FIBRA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
ANDORINHA 047450 EDEMILTON CTBA 105 / 188 25
LOUCO LOUCO 000943 JACKSON SCHULZ 105 / 170 24
NOVIDADE 007949 SERGIO CASTRO TAQUARI 122 / 169 23
É SHOW 506347 DJONI 110 / 166 22
TROVÃO 397354 MAIK 91 / 159 21
VELOZ 014967 NILSON 93 / 150 20
PROFETA 218998 EVALDO CAMPOS 129 / 149 19
CHAPE 420247 ALEXANDRE BLUMENAU 100 / 144 18
ALUCINADO 032790 SERGIO RANK 115 / 138 17
10º IVOMEK 549604 CAIO 93 / 138 16
11º TRINCA FERRO 038813 EDUARDO TUBARAO 107 / 130 15
12º CORINGA 024242 LORENIR JR 97 / 127 14
13º FLASH 453196 WILSON MORETTI CORUPA 76 / 121 13
14º BAGUERA 518527 RONALDO 84 / 113 12
15º FOXY 002714 DIOGO WESTPHAL 74 / 111 11
16º GUERRA 015384 ANTONIO CARLOS 80 / 110 10
17º LIGEIRINHO 236477 EDUARDO GAIA 88 / 108 9
18º OURO 18K 028090 DOLA 88 / 106 8
19º MUTLEY 029788 NEIMAR A.DE OLIVEIRA 79 / 105 7
20º TEMIDO 237186 VALDECIR 71 / 103 6
21º ODIN 583580 RENATO 99 / 99 5
22º TROVAO 008753 JOSE VANDERLEI 68 / 96 4
23º FEITICEIRO 212689 JONATHAN HAUFE 73 / 95 3
24º MUSTANG 054080 GUILHERME 75 / 94 2
25º PRINCIPE 031391 LUIZ SPEZIA 73 / 94 1

08/09/2019

TORNEIO DE FIBRA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
PROFETA 218998 EVALDO CAMPOS 114 / 180 25
NOVIDADE 007949 SERGIO CASTRO TAQUARI 132 / 172 24
LOUCO LOUCO 000943 JACKSON SCHULZ 92 / 160 23
JOIA RARA 000942 JACKSON SCHULTZ 127 / 156 22
ALUCINADO 032790 SERGIO RANK 81 / 149 21
TRINCA FERRO 038813 EDUARDO TUBARAO 109 / 142 20
FOXY 002714 DIOGO WESTPHAL 79 / 135 19
VELOZ 014967 NILSON 91 / 126 18
SEM LIMITE 235113 LUIZ DORNEL NOSSOL TELO 84 / 125 17
10º PENA BRANCA 358204 ANGELO 84 / 124 16
11º CAVERÃO 212577 MAX 72 / 116 15
12º CORINGA 420204 LORENIR 86 / 113 14
13º TROVAO 008753 JOSE VANDERLEI 81 / 113 13
14º OURO 18K 028090 DOLA 96 / 103 12
15º FLASH 453196 WILSON MORETTI CORUPA 69 / 102 11
16º VEGA 047563 LEONIR 65 / 102 10
17º RADAR 407872 ARLINDO MACHADO 55 / 102 9
18º TEMIDO 237186 VALDECIR 69 / 99 8
19º PREDADOR 187896 JEFERSON 58 / 97 7
20º MOSQUITO 010355 ANDRE PIRAO 66 / 95 6
21º BARÃO 039133 JEAN DENIS 69 / 94 5
22º EROS 029123 ANDERSON DUARTE SBS 70 / 90 4
23º TOXA DE FOGO 015346 JAIRO MEIRELES 64 / 90 3
24º MUTLEY 029788 NEIMAR A.DE OLIVEIRA 80 / 89 2
25º MAGNETO 359440 JOÃO PAULO 62 / 89 1

13/01/2019

TORNEIO DE FIBRA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
PROFETA 218998 EVALDO CAMPOS 0 / 194 30
ALUCINADO 032790 SERGIO RANK 0 / 172 29
MUTLEY 029788 NEIMAR A.DE OLIVEIRA 0 / 142 28
LIGEIRINHO 236477 EDUARDO GAIA 0 / 134 27
FLASH 453196 WILSON MORETTI CORUPA 0 / 132 26
BAGUERA 518527 RONALDO 0 / 130 25
BARÃO 039133 JEAN DENIS 0 / 128 24
PREDADOR 187896 JEFERSON 0 / 124 23
MUSTANG 215080 GUILHERME 0 / 121 22
10º CIGANO 364909 ALLYSSON RENATO 0 / 115 21
11º MOSQUITO 010353 NAVARONE 0 / 106 20
12º PRESENTE 254076 JEFERSON ANTUNES 0 / 106 19
13º TORMENTO 292110 JOZELETO 0 / 104 18
14º MUTANTE 014659 CLAUDIO KLUG 0 / 104 17
15º TEMIDO 237186 VALDECIR 0 / 103 16
16º BEGZ 154915 CHARLES 0 / 98 15
17º RIO 237362 AMILTON 0 / 92 14
18º CORINGA 149481 ADAIR 0 / 88 13
19º KING KONG 506340 CLOVES 0 / 87 12
20º HEROS 175616 LENO 0 / 81 11
21º TITÃNIO 021193 JACKSON SCHULZ 0 / 79 10
22º TECO 398412 JAIR 0 / 79 9
23º LAEO 004470 VALMIR 0 / 55 8
24º PELEGO 024078 MAICO 0 / 54 7
25º CHICO 035107 DOUGLAS 0 / 21 6

06/01/2019

TORNEIO DE FIBRA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
PROFETA 218998 EVALDO CAMPOS 0 / 220 30
LAMPIÃO 032445 SERGIO 0 / 199 29
ALUCINADO 032790 SERGIO RANK 0 / 156 28
LIGEIRINHO 236477 EDUARDO GAIA 0 / 131 27
VELOZ 014967 NILSON 0 / 127 26
FLASH 453196 WILSON MORETTI CORUPA 0 / 126 25
BAGUERA 518527 RONALDO 0 / 119 24
PREDADOR 187896 JEFERSON 0 / 119 23
TORMENTO 292110 JOZELETO 0 / 118 22
10º VELOSTER 031878 MAICON FODI 0 / 118 21
11º 157 027820 HUGO TOMAZONI 0 / 116 20
12º MUSTANG 302512 GUILHERME 0 / 112 19
13º BEGZ 154915 CHARLES 0 / 109 18
14º CICLONE 041230 JUNIOR 0 / 104 17
15º RIO 237362 AMILTON 0 / 103 16
16º MOSQUITO 010353 NAVARONE 0 / 100 15
17º BARÃO 039133 JEAN DENIS 0 / 95 14
18º LENSOU 188690 OSMAR 0 / 95 13
19º RADAR 407872 ARLINDO MACHADO 0 / 94 12
20º EROS 029123 ANDERSON DUARTE SBS 0 / 92 11
21º BIER 000960 IVO BIER 0 / 92 10
22º LAEO 004470 VALMIR 0 / 89 9
23º MATRACA 037753 RODOLFO 0 / 80 8
24º BOI 012753 IVO 0 / 79 7
25º MAGNETO 359440 JOÃO PAULO 0 / 74 6
26º TITÃNIO 021193 JACKSON SCHULZ 0 / 74 5
27º CHICO 035207 DOUGLAS 0 / 66 4
28º CHOCO LEITE 365968 MAIKOL 0 / 64 3
29º PENA BRANCA 358204 ANGELO 0 / 60 2
30º VIGARISTA 236287 CLAUCIANO 0 / 26 1

09/12/2018

TORNEIO DE FIBRA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
PROFETA 218998 EVALDO CAMPOS 0 / 225 30
LOCO LOCO 295618 JACKSON SCHULZ 0 / 179 29
MUTANTE 014659 CLAUDIO KLUG 0 / 172 28
TORMENTO 475244 DIEGO 0 / 169 27
BARÃO 039133 JEAN DENIS 0 / 157 26
157 027820 HUGO TOMAZONI 0 / 157 25
VELOZ 014967 NILSON 0 / 154 24
TEMIDO 237186 VALDECIR 0 / 154 23
VIATURA 280893 RUBENS 0 / 151 22
10º ALUCINADO 032790 SERGIO RANK 0 / 148 21
11º PENA BRANCA 358204 ANGELO 0 / 144 20
12º BEGZ 154915 CHARLES 0 / 143 19
13º MATRIX 419620 MAIKOL DA MAIA 0 / 140 18
14º OBELIX 038812 DIOGO 0 / 138 17
15º PREDADOR 187896 JEFERSON 0 / 135 16
16º FLASH 453196 WILSON MORETTI CORUPA 0 / 124 15
17º MOSQUITO 603628 ANDRÉ 0 / 116 14
18º MUSTANG 215080 GUILHERME 0 / 114 13
19º MUTLEY 029788 NEIMAR A.DE OLIVEIRA 0 / 114 12
20º TRINCA FERRO 038813 EDUARDO TUBARAO 0 / 110 11
21º TORMENTO 292110 JOZELETO 0 / 107 10
22º PREDADOR 456101 VALMOR DE LIMA 0 / 106 9
23º RADAR 407872 ARLINDO MACHADO 0 / 106 8
24º MAGNETO 359440 JOÃO PAULO 0 / 106 7
25º LIGEIRINHO 070887 NAVARONE 0 / 106 6
26º CAVERÃO 212577 MAX 0 / 98 5
27º MURALHA 003612 ANDERSON 0 / 97 4
28º LEGENDARIO 456904 CLECIO SEMEZEEYM 0 / 96 3
29º COMEDIA 362041 ANGELO 0 / 96 2
30º BAGUERA 518527 RONALDO 0 / 90 1

02/12/2018

TORNEIO DE FIBRA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
ALUCINADO 032790 SERGIO RANK 0 / 185 30
PROFETA 218998 EVALDO CAMPOS 0 / 179 29
LOCO LOCO 295618 JACKSON SCHULZ 0 / 173 28
VELOZ 014967 NILSON 0 / 159 27
MATRIX 419620 MAIKOL DA MAIA 0 / 152 26
FLASH 453196 WILSON MORETTI CORUPA 0 / 149 25
VELOSTER 031878 MAICON FODI 0 / 139 24
ANACONDA 420817 JUCELIO 0 / 137 23
MUTANTE 014659 CLAUDIO KLUG 0 / 135 22
10º LIGEIRINHO 236477 EDUARDO GAIA 0 / 134 21
11º PREDADOR 187896 JEFERSON 0 / 133 20
12º BARÃO 039133 JEAN DENIS 0 / 128 19
13º OBELIX 038812 DIOGO 0 / 127 18
14º THANOS 033613 MARCIO FISCHER 0 / 114 17
15º MURALHA 003612 ANDERSON 0 / 114 16
16º CORUPA 000289 CLAUDEMIR 0 / 114 15
17º BRASIL 019642 MARCIO CATAFESTA 0 / 113 14
18º LIGEIRINHO 070887 NAVARONE 0 / 112 13
19º TEMIDO 237186 VALDECIR 0 / 111 12
20º LAEO 004470 VALMIR 0 / 108 11
21º PENA BRANCA 358204 ANGELO 0 / 106 10
22º TRINCA FERRO 038813 EDUARDO TUBARAO 0 / 104 9
23º MUTLEY 029788 NEIMAR A.DE OLIVEIRA 0 / 104 8
24º BIERR 009960 IVO BIERR 0 / 102 7
25º SANFONA 113544 EDUARDO 0 / 100 6
26º TITÃNIO 021193 JACKSON SCHULZ 0 / 99 5
27º RIO 237362 AMILTON 0 / 98 4
28º VIATURA 280893 RUBENS 0 / 97 3
29º ATREVIDO 244416 ANDERSON 0 / 97 2
30º BEGZ 154915 CHARLES 0 / 94 1

18/11/2018

TORNEIO DE FIBRA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
TRIMANIA 087115 VALTER 141 / 198 30
TORNADO 242516 LILA SANTOS 155 / 197 29
BORDUNA 398586 SERGIO RANK 86 / 196 28
SHOGUN 506608 AGUIAR ASSINI 121 / 181 27
CICLONE 041230 JUNIOR 93 / 163 26
SANGUE NOS OLHOS 039931 FERNANDO 127 / 162 25
COBRA 549901 CRISTIANO MECCHIODETO 115 / 161 24
MATRIX 419620 MAIKOL DA MAIA 117 / 160 23
MUTANTE 014659 CLAUDIO KLUG 89 / 152 22
10º TRINCA FERRO 038813 EDUARDO TUBARAO 88 / 150 21
11º XODÓ 579713 JUNIOR 72 / 149 20
12º CONSTANTINE 018825 VALDECIR GOMES SBS 86 / 145 19
13º PROFETA 218998 EVALDO CAMPOS 124 / 142 18
14º CORINGA 420302 JACKSON 122 / 142 17
15º PRESIDENTE 283246 JOEL EUCLIDES 103 / 140 16
16º VELOZ 014967 NILSON 103 / 139 15
17º RADAR 003971 EDINHO SBS 74 / 139 14
18º TEMIDO 237186 VALDECIR 92 / 136 13
19º LIGEIRINHO 236477 EDUARDO GAIA 90 / 136 12
20º TERRORISTA 505676 DJALMA SOUZA 88 / 133 11
21º IMPROVISO 034247 CAIO 93 / 130 10
22º ALUCINADO 475506 CHARLES BLUMENAU 80 / 128 9
23º PENA BRANCA 358204 ANGELO 84 / 126 8
24º IVOMEK 549604 CAIO 93 / 125 7
25º CRISTO REI 187403 ADRIANO 79 / 125 6
26º PREDADOR 187896 JEFERSON 62 / 123 5
27º MUTLEY 029788 NEIMAR A.DE OLIVEIRA 100 / 122 4
28º LOCO LOCO 295618 JACKSON SCHULZ 100 / 121 3
29º LEOPARDO 039495 ERMILDO RUDNIK 100 / 120 2
30º ANACONDA 420817 JUCELIO 102 / 119 1

04/11/2018

TORNEIO DE FIBRA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
LOCO LOCO 295618 JACKSON SCHULZ 0 / 211 30
MARRETA 292135 VALMOR BOEING 0 / 155 28
LIGEIRINHO 236477 EDUARDO GAIA 0 / 151 27
VELOZ 014967 NILSON 0 / 138 25
MARRETA 036124 EDINHO 0 / 138 24
PROFETA 218998 EVALDO CAMPOS 0 / 137 23
LEOPARDO 039495 ERMILDO RUDNIK 0 / 131 22
10º FUGITIVO 041075 RENATO 0 / 131 21
11º BARÃO 039133 JEAN DENIS 0 / 126 20
12º MATRIX 419620 MAIKOL DA MAIA 0 / 124 19
14º MOSQUITO 010353 NAVARONE 0 / 122 17
15º PENA BRANCA 358204 ANGELO 0 / 121 16
16º PREDADOR 187896 JEFERSON 0 / 120 15
17º SHREK 887760 MAICON NAUMANN 0 / 117 14
18º BAGUERA 518527 RONALDO 0 / 116 13
19º TEMIDO 237186 VALDECIR 0 / 113 12
22º MUTLEY 029788 NEIMAR A.DE OLIVEIRA 0 / 111 9
23º MUTANTE 014659 CLAUDIO KLUG 0 / 110 8
24º THANOS 033613 MARCIO FISCHER 0 / 108 7

21/10/2018

TORNEIO DE FIBRA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
MARRETA 292135 VALMOR BOEING 143 / 205 30
LOCO LOCO 295618 JACKSON SCHULZ 107 / 177 29
VELOZ 014967 NILSON 115 / 165 28
PROFETA 218998 EVALDO CAMPOS 136 / 160 27
COBRA 549901 CRISTIANO MECCHIODETO 127 / 155 26
THANOS 033613 MARCIO FISCHER 92 / 142 25
FLASH BACK 025908 RENALDO 81 / 137 24
FUGITIVO 041075 RENATO 91 / 132 23
CORINGA 420302 JACKSON 110 / 130 22
10º LEOPARDO 039495 ERMILDO RUDNIK 106 / 129 21
11º PREDADOR 187896 JEFERSON 97 / 127 20
12º BARÃO 039133 JEAN DENIS 94 / 125 19
13º MUTLEY 029788 NEIMAR A.DE OLIVEIRA 115 / 121 18
14º TRINCA FERRO 038813 EDUARDO TUBARAO 105 / 121 17
15º LIGEIRINHO 236477 EDUARDO GAIA 99 / 121 16
16º ALUCINADO 475506 CHARLES BLUMENAU 94 / 120 15
17º TAZ 031658 DJONATAN MILLBAUER 65 / 118 14
18º FOXY 002714 DIOGO WESTPHAL 102 / 116 13
19º TORMENTO 292110 JOZELETO 80 / 116 12
20º PENA BRANCA 358204 ANGELO 77 / 115 11
21º MAGNETO 359440 JOÃO PAULO 69 / 112 10
22º MUTLEY 471939 CLAUCIANO MEURER 92 / 110 9
23º BAGUERA 518527 RONALDO 81 / 109 8
24º BRABINHO 254397 RENATO ADLER 79 / 109 7
25º TEMIDO 237186 VALDECIR 74 / 104 6
26º PRESENTE 254076 JEFERSON ANTUNES 61 / 102 5
27º VIATURA 280893 RUBENS 84 / 100 4
28º CASTELO 003965 SERGIO RODRIGUES 75 / 100 3
29º CACHORRO LOCO 330830 JACKSON FURLAMENTO 71 / 100 2
30º GORDINHO 021352 ODIR TELES 86 / 98 1

07/10/2018

TORNEIO DE FIBRA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
MARRETA 292135 VALMOR BOEING 141 / 179 30
LEOPARDO 039495 ERMILDO RUDNIK 102 / 178 29
PROFETA 218998 EVALDO CAMPOS 118 / 177 28
LOCO LOCO 295618 JACKSON SCHULZ 92 / 171 27
LIGEIRINHO 236477 EDUARDO GAIA 103 / 170 26
157 027820 HUGO TOMAZONI 88 / 158 25
BORDUNA 398586 SERGIO RANK 113 / 157 24
MUTANTE 014659 CLAUDIO KLUG 107 / 150 23
É SHOW 506347 DJONI 119 / 145 22
10º TRINCA FERRO 038813 EDUARDO TUBARAO 86 / 139 21
11º VELOZ 014967 NILSON 129 / 138 20
12º NÃO INFORMADO 011481 MOHEIR VIEIRA 103 / 136 19
13º TAMU RICO 140601 THIAGO ZOMER 93 / 136 18
14º FOXY 002714 DIOGO WESTPHAL 90 / 135 17
15º BAGUERA 518527 RONALDO 76 / 130 16
16º CORINGA 420302 JACKSON 112 / 129 15
17º PRESIDENTE 151826 JOEL / MARCIEL 98 / 129 14
18º SACI 010041 CLEVERSON APARECIDO LANG 108 / 125 13
19º MUTLEY 471939 CLAUCIANO MEURER 84 / 125 12
20º ONION 126372 GEFERSON MEDEIROS 69 / 125 11
21º PENA BRANCA 358204 ANGELO 86 / 122 10
22º CRISTO REI 187403 ADRIANO 79 / 118 9
23º PAVAROTI 001608 VILSON 88 / 117 8
24º CIGANO 364909 ALLYSSON RENATO 100 / 116 7
25º SHREK 887760 MAICON NAUMANN 98 / 116 6
26º PREDADOR 187896 JEFERSON 104 / 115 5
27º FLASH BACK 025908 RENALDO 120 / 114 4
28º TITÃNIO 021193 JACKSON SCHULZ 76 / 113 3
29º LENÇOL 188638 ULISSES STEINERT 69 / 111 2
30º TITAN 352546 ODIR TELLES 57 / 111 1

23/09/2018

TORNEIO DE FIBRA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
É SHOW 506347 DJONI 113 / 154 30
CRISTO REI 187403 ADRIANO 94 / 154 29
VINGADOR 232789 ANTONIO DA ROSA 109 / 151 28
VELOZ 014967 NILSON 83 / 142 27
FANIQUITO 039747 ARISTEU GRAF 55 / 142 26
PREDADOR 187896 JEFERSON 100 / 140 25
CORINGA 420302 JACKSON 85 / 140 24
PROFETA 218998 EVALDO CAMPOS 129 / 136 23
MARIMBONDO 149285 LUCIANO DA SILVA 103 / 133 22
10º FIU FIU 187479 MARCELO MEIER 100 / 131 21
11º TRINCA FERRO 038813 EDUARDO TUBARAO 59 / 131 20
12º TITÃNIO 021193 JACKSON SCHULZ 85 / 130 19
13º SHOW TIME 358201 ROGERIO 111 / 129 18
14º SHREK 000002 MAICON NAUMANN 91 / 127 17
15º BAGUERA 518527 RONALDO 80 / 126 16
16º RADAR 407872 ARLINDO MACHADO 78 / 126 15
17º LIGEIRINHO 236477 EDUARDO GAIA 87 / 125 14
18º MUTANTE 014659 CLAUDIO KLUG 85 / 125 13
19º TUBARÃO 000833 DILSO BUCHNER 83 / 123 12
20º THOR 029077 GIL BOENO 85 / 120 11
21º TORMENTO 292110 JOZELETO 74 / 119 10
22º CIGANO 364909 ALLYSSON RENATO 69 / 117 9
23º MUTLEY 029788 NEIMAR A.DE OLIVEIRA 82 / 111 8
24º GANGSTER 024840 MAICON HAMES 72 / 110 7
25º MOSQUITO 010353 NAVARONE 58 / 109 6
26º VIATURA 280893 RUBENS 82 / 108 5
27º PRESENTE 254076 JEFERSON ANTUNES 68 / 108 4
28º NÃO INFORMADO 011481 MOHEIR VIEIRA 78 / 106 3
29º SPARTANO 036031 FABRICIO MARTINS 71 / 106 2
30º LITTLE BOY 029078 CRISTIANO 96 / 105 1

09/09/2018

TORNEIO DE FIBRA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
É SHOW 506347 DJONI 110 / 157 30
RADAR 003971 EDINHO SBS 75 / 155 29
VELOZ 014967 NILSON 112 / 149 28
MUTANTE 014659 CLAUDIO KLUG 71 / 140 27
PROFETA 218998 EVALDO CAMPOS 114 / 139 26
PREDADOR 187896 JEFERSON 85 / 130 25
FANIQUITO 039747 ARISTEU GRAF 58 / 123 24
SAMURAI 471946 ANCELMO 65 / 116 23
CIGANO 364909 ALLYSSON RENATO 83 / 115 22
10º BORDUNA 398586 SERGIO RANK 80 / 114 21
11º BRUXO 315089 GUILHERME 70 / 111 20
12º PENA BRANCA 358204 ANGELO 82 / 106 19
13º THANOS 033613 MARCIO FISCHER 78 / 106 18
14º BARÃO 039133 JEAN DENIS 54 / 105 17
15º CRISTO REI 187403 ADRIANO 70 / 103 16
16º BAGUERA 518527 RONALDO 77 / 102 15
17º TORMENTO 292110 JOZELETO 73 / 102 14
18º ANUBIS 420877 DIOGO ROSA 73 / 94 13
19º TITÃNIO 021193 JACKSON SCHULZ 75 / 93 12
20º RADAR 407872 ARLINDO MACHADO 64 / 92 11
21º VIATURA 280893 RUBENS 69 / 91 10
22º TROVÃO 242518 BRAION 70 / 89 9
23º FOXY 002714 DIOGO WESTPHAL 80 / 88 8
24º PRESENTE 254076 JEFERSON ANTUNES 71 / 88 7
25º 157 027820 HUGO TOMAZONI 93 / 82 6
26º INSANO 002956 CEDENOR 43 / 80 5
27º GORDINHO 021352 ODIR TELES 67 / 79 4
28º PRAIANO 420249 JOÃO CUNHA 59 / 78 3
29º WOODY 023411 ARIEL C. DA SILVA 58 / 76 2
30º MUTLEY 029788 NEIMAR A.DE OLIVEIRA 62 / 75 1
31º FILHOTE 006042 CLAUDECIR 86 / 70 0
32º FLASH BACK 025908 RENALDO 64 / 68 0
33º VIRADO 029746 ELÁDIO 54 / 65 0
34º LOUCO ABREU 540253 DJONE COSTA 47 / 65 0
35º EROS 029123 ANDERSON DUARTE SBS 59 / 50 0
36º FEIOSO 006875 LORENO VIEIRA 45 / 50 0
37º V8 249476 CLEVERSON LONG 40 / 42 0
38º SUPREMO 016869 CARLOS RIBEIRO 71 / 35 0

26/08/2018

TORNEIO DE FIBRA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
VELOZ 014967 NILSON 0 / 155 30
MAXIMUS 005231 JADIEL 0 / 145 29
CIGANO 364909 ALLYSSON RENATO 0 / 120 28
KATATAU 235314 LILA SANTOS 0 / 114 27
FOXY 002714 DIOGO WESTPHAL 0 / 113 26
TITÃNIO 021193 JACKSON SCHULZ 0 / 102 25
PREDADOR 187896 JEFERSON 0 / 99 24
MAGIA 505053 CHARLES GUBLER 0 / 98 23
BAGUERA 518527 RONALDO 0 / 96 22
10º BARÃO 039133 JEAN DENIS 0 / 92 21
11º BRUXO 315089 GUILHERME 0 / 88 20
12º TORMENTO 292110 JOZELETO 0 / 87 19
13º FLASH 453196 WILSON MORETTI CORUPA 0 / 83 18
14º RADAR 407872 ARLINDO MACHADO 0 / 82 17
15º VIATURA 280893 RUBENS 0 / 81 16
16º ZEUS 505820 ALEX MENDES 0 / 79 15
17º ANUBIS 420877 DIOGO ROSA 0 / 78 14
18º EROS 029123 ANDERSON DUARTE SBS 0 / 78 13
19º FILHOTE 006042 CLAUDECIR 0 / 76 12
20º PAVAROTTI 030079 HILDO 0 / 73 11
21º LIGEIRINHO 070887 NAVARONE 0 / 73 10
22º FLIPPER 237323 MÁRCIO R B DE OLIVEIRA 0 / 72 9
23º MUTLEY 029788 NEIMAR A.DE OLIVEIRA 0 / 71 8
24º WOODY 023411 ARIEL C. DA SILVA 0 / 71 7
25º TERRORISTA 213937 LEANDRO 0 / 69 6
26º NEGRITO 000899 ROBSON 0 / 68 5
27º SUPREMO 016869 CARLOS RIBEIRO 0 / 67 4
28º TOPÉTE 026487 RENATO ADLER 0 / 62 3
29º BRABINHO 254397 RENATO ADLER 0 / 61 2
30º CHICO 420768 ROGÉRIO 0 / 49 1
31º TEMPESTADE 456726 JULIANO MENDES 0 / 25 0
32º WOLVERINE 040441 ANGELO 0 / 25 0
33º TRINCA FERRO 038813 EDUARDO TUBARAO 0 / 14 0

12/08/2018

TORNEIO DE FIBRA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
VELOZ 014967 NILSON 0 / 153 30
PREDADOR 187896 JEFERSON 0 / 137 29
FOXY 002714 DIOGO WESTPHAL 0 / 133 28
ANUBIS 420877 DIOGO ROSA 0 / 132 27
CIGANO 364909 ALLYSSON RENATO 0 / 132 26
RADAR 407872 ARLINDO MACHADO 0 / 120 25
TITÃNIO 021193 JACKSON SCHULZ 0 / 119 24
FUGITIVO 041075 RENATO 0 / 116 23
TORMENTO 292110 JOZELETO 0 / 115 22
10º PENA BRANCA 358204 ANGELO 0 / 114 21
11º BRUXO 315089 GUILHERME 0 / 110 20
12º BRABINHO 254397 RENATO ADLER 0 / 109 19
13º VIATURA 280893 RUBENS 0 / 107 18
14º SOVITAR 286082 IVAN 0 / 104 17
15º BAGUERA 518527 RONALDO 0 / 101 16
17º BORDUNA 398586 SERGIO RANK 0 / 95 14
18º FLASH BACK 025908 RENALDO 0 / 93 13
19º FLIPPER 237323 MÁRCIO R B DE OLIVEIRA 0 / 92 12
20º TOPÉTE 026487 RENATO ADLER 0 / 91 11
21º CHIRÚ 880745 OSMAR 0 / 91 10
22º CIBORG 179504 RONALDO 0 / 89 9
23º TRINCA FERRO 038813 EDUARDO TUBARAO 0 / 89 8
24º SACI 010041 CLEVERSON APARECIDO LANG 0 / 88 7
25º NEGÃO 278729 BRUNO 0 / 87 6
26º FANTASMA 005310 MARCIO FISCHER 0 / 79 5
27º TSUNAMI 024464 GILMAR BELINI 0 / 79 4
28º MAJOR 186756 JACKSON 0 / 77 3
29º BEM 10 287270 LUIZ SCHNEIDER 0 / 77 2
30º INSANO 002956 CEDENOR 0 / 76 1
31º PROFETA 218998 EVALDO CAMPOS 0 / 74 0
32º CHICO 030669 LEANDRO 0 / 61 0
33º JUVIARA 440640 KASSIO 0 / 61 0
34º FORASTEIRO 505064 KELWY VALMIR 0 / 49 0
35º NOVINHO 032043 RIVALDO 0 / 46 0

Compartilhar resultado: