ACPCG - PB

Compartilhar Clube:

Clique no nome do pássaro para ver o histórico completo

16/01/2022

TORNEIO FESTIVO

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
FIEL 007560 CHOCOLATE PATOS 70 / 115 20
BOY DOIDO 016159 NILSON ESPERANçA 75 / 113 19
ZE FERNANDO 010466 TONY POMBAL 65 / 107 18
THE VOICE 059309 CHOCOLATE PATOS 73 / 106 17
MORDONO 060175 LUCIANO CAMPINA GRANDE 86 / 80 16
FORASTEIRO 010674 PARAGUAI ALAGOA GRANDE 60 / 80 15
PANTERA 012749 VINICIUS CAMPINA GRANDE 83 / 78 14
ESPOLETA 003112 NETO(INGA) 55 / 75 13
MAJOR 006692 THIAGO CAMPINA GRANDE 79 / 69 12
10º SUCATINHA 019245 WESLEY CAMPINA GRANDE 62 / 67 11
11º CHACAL 019636 ALBERTO PATOS 25 / 65 10
12º ESCOLINHA 011890 WELLINGTON AREIA 82 / 64 9
13º TORPEDO 014282 FABIO POMBAL 0 / 61 8
14º SNIPER 032795 CARLINHO 48 / 57 7
15º BARAO 013267 GIL MOGEIRO 47 / 56 6

19/12/2021

10° ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
ESPOLETA 003112 NETO(INGA) 88 / 101 20
BOY DOIDO 016159 NILSON ESPERANçA 74 / 88 19
TUBARãO BRANCO 012396 CHIQUINHO ALAGOA GRANDE 62 / 80 18
FONE 014002 GUILHERME JOãO PESSOA 29 / 75 17
MARRECO 012679 BERGUE CAMPINA GRANDE 63 / 66 16
ALOPRADO 002126 THIAGO CAMPINA GRANDE 58 / 64 15
MORDONO 060175 LUCIANO CAMPINA GRANDE 51 / 56 14
URUTU 013685 PAULINHO CAMPINA GRANDE 49 / 54 13
SNOOPER 009877 CLAUDINOR CAMPINA GRANDE 59 / 37 12
10º LIGEIRINHO 010019 AMORIN CAMPINA GRANDE 20 / 31 11
11º CARIOCA 004091 NILTON 95 / 29 10
12º BARBINHA 011654 ICARO ALAGOA GRANDE 69 / 27 9
13º TIRINGA 004097 PARAGUAI ALAGOA GRANDE 28 / 20 8
14º SUCATINHA 019245 WESLEY CAMPINA GRANDE 70 / 11 7
15º ZARAKI 020701 ANDERSON CORREIA CAMPINA GRANDE 71 / 10 6

05/12/2021

9°ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
PANTERA 012749 VINICIUS CAMPINA GRANDE 77 / 125 20
TIRINGA 004097 PARAGUAI ALAGOA GRANDE 99 / 116 19
AVATAR 009428 BERG CAMPINA GRANDE 52 / 111 18
BOY DOIDO 016159 NILSON ESPERANçA 71 / 108 17
ESPOLETA 003112 NETO(INGA) 64 / 102 16
JERRY 010100 FAGNER LAGOA SECA 81 / 100 15
ZOIAO 002536 NETINHO BORBOREMA 83 / 90 14
FIEL 007560 CHOCOLATE PATOS 20 / 86 13
CARIOCA 004091 NILTON 59 / 82 12
10º ZE DA GARGALHADA 039155 MAOZINHA 38 / 80 11
11º MULTI 025692 CHOCOLATE PATOS 21 / 68 10
12º MOLEQUE 010281 PEDRO SAPE 59 / 63 9
13º DOIDERA 017644 WALTIERES REMIGIO 53 / 61 8
14º SUCATINHA 019245 WESLEY CAMPINA GRANDE 56 / 57 7
15º URUTU 013685 PAULINHO CAMPINA GRANDE 53 / 49 6

21/11/2021

8° ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
BOY DOIDO 016159 NILSON ESPERANçA 101 / 132 20
PANTERA 012749 VINICIUS CAMPINA GRANDE 81 / 106 19
ESPOLETA 003112 NETO(INGA) 76 / 101 18
MARTELETE 063630 WYSLAN ALAGOA GRANDE 52 / 91 17
JERRY 010100 FAGNER LAGOA SECA 67 / 86 16
ZARAKI 020701 ANDERSON CORREIA CAMPINA GRANDE 26 / 79 15
MARRECO 012679 BERGUE CAMPINA GRANDE 87 / 78 14
FONE 014002 GUILHERME JOãO PESSOA 54 / 75 13
TEMPESTADE 010882 WELINGTON CAMPINA GRANDE 34 / 68 12
10º ORION 010423 NETO INGA 29 / 59 11
11º PONTO 40 048580 TICO DOIDO PATOS 62 / 56 10
12º 007 013966 BERGUE CAMPINA GRANDE 37 / 54 9
13º MANO BRAW 019527 JOELSON PATOS 52 / 50 8
14º URUTU 013685 PAULINHO CAMPINA GRANDE 45 / 49 7
15º DIAMANTE 017186 RODRIGO SURUBIM 68 / 48 6

07/11/2021

7°ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
THE VOICE 059309 CHOCOLATE PATOS 122 / 169 20
MARRECO 012679 BERGUE CAMPINA GRANDE 42 / 162 19
BOY DOIDO 016159 NILSON ESPERANçA 88 / 137 18
ESPOLETA 003112 NETO(INGA) 92 / 129 17
BIVOLT 019556 CRISTIANO ALAGOA GRANDE 149 / 120 16
PATOLINO 010399 WELLINGTON CAMPINA GRANDE 71 / 107 15
SHEIK 012649 EDNALDO CARUARU 92 / 100 14
PANTERA 012749 VINICIUS CAMPINA GRANDE 73 / 98 13
ELECTRO 015947 ALEXSANDRO CAMPINA GRANDE 66 / 92 12
10º AQUILES 087245 MAURICIO PATOS 22 / 90 11
11º FONE 014002 GUILHERME JOãO PESSOA 61 / 85 10
12º URUTU 013685 PAULINHO CAMPINA GRANDE 25 / 75 9
13º CRIOLO 007755 WELLINGTON CAMPINA GRANDE 20 / 66 8
14º PENA FORTE 016679 MATHEUS ALGOA GRANDE 56 / 56 7
15º AVATAR 009428 BERG CAMPINA GRANDE 29 / 41 6

24/10/2021

6°ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
THE VOICE 059309 CHOCOLATE PATOS 105 / 176 20
OITENTA 011648 PARAGUAI ALAGOA GRANDE 108 / 117 19
FONE 014002 GUILHERME JOãO PESSOA 62 / 88 18
MARTELETE 063630 WYSLAN ALAGOA GRANDE 36 / 80 17
AQUILES 087245 MAURICIO PATOS 56 / 77 16
SHEIK 017200 EDNALDO SURUBIM 85 / 75 15
PANTERA 012749 VINICIUS CAMPINA GRANDE 62 / 71 14
DESTAC 108185 DANIEL SAPE 57 / 68 13
VOLVO ED+ 003461 ANDERSON CAMPINA GRANDE 38 / 68 12
10º LION 007342 MARQUINHO SAPE 43 / 61 11
11º PENA FORTE 016679 MATHEUS ALGOA GRANDE 32 / 60 10
12º ORION 010423 NETO INGA 41 / 53 9
13º PATOLINO 010399 WELLINGTON CAMPINA GRANDE 38 / 50 8
14º TRATORZINHO 010424 NETO INGA 60 / 49 7
15º MIRIM 011500 BERGUE CAMPINA GRANDE 24 / 45 6

10/10/2021

5°ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
ZE DA GARGALHADA 039155 MAOZINHA 62 / 178 20
THE VOICE 059309 CHOCOLATE PATOS 100 / 151 19
ZARAKI 020701 ANDERSON CORREIA CAMPINA GRANDE 28 / 121 18
TIRINGA 004097 PARAGUAI ALAGOA GRANDE 58 / 119 17
CARIOCA 004091 NILTON 69 / 115 16
PANTERA 012749 VINICIUS CAMPINA GRANDE 72 / 109 15
CEIFADOR 016673 GISELIO NETO ALAGOA GRANDE 93 / 100 14
AVATAR 009428 BERG CAMPINA GRANDE 34 / 88 13
FORRO NO SITIO 008936 GIL MOGEIRO 54 / 81 12
10º MARTELETE 063630 WYSLAN ALAGOA GRANDE 52 / 80 11
11º PATOLINO 010399 WELLINGTON CAMPINA GRANDE 28 / 70 10
12º PENA FORTE 016679 MATHEUS ALGOA GRANDE 36 / 69 9
13º ETANOL 008900 NETINHO BORBOREMA 63 / 66 8
14º LION 007342 MARQUINHO SAPE 51 / 65 7
15º MIRIM 011500 BERGUE CAMPINA GRANDE 43 / 59 6

26/09/2021

4° ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
TIRINGA 004097 PARAGUAI ALAGOA GRANDE 92 / 152 20
AQUAMAN 007379 MAZINHO BANANEIRAS 106 / 138 19
CHIBATA 011507 LELO GUARABIRA 68 / 110 18
ZARAKI 020701 ANDERSON CORREIA CAMPINA GRANDE 38 / 100 17
AVATAR 009428 BERG CAMPINA GRANDE 68 / 98 16
BEIRA MAR 011738 MARQUILENO PATOS 44 / 87 15
PENA FORTE 016679 MATHEUS ALGOA GRANDE 75 / 83 14
PANTERA 012749 VINICIUS CAMPINA GRANDE 52 / 79 13
MOLEQUE 010281 PEDRO SAPE 55 / 77 12
10º VOLVO ED+ 003461 ANDERSON CAMPINA GRANDE 47 / 77 11
11º CARRASCO 008188 PEDRO VENANCIO SAPE 52 / 76 10
12º ETANOL 008900 NETINHO BORBOREMA 64 / 75 9
13º CARIOCA 004091 NILTON 113 / 69 8
14º LION 007342 MARQUINHO SAPE 47 / 69 7
15º SEM NOçãO 008753 JOTINHA BAYEUX 42 / 66 6

12/09/2021

3° ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
CHIBATA 011507 LELO GUARABIRA 84 / 109 20
MOLEQUE 010281 PEDRO SAPE 51 / 99 19
VOLVO ED+ 003461 ANDERSON CAMPINA GRANDE 34 / 83 18
PANTERA 012749 VINICIUS CAMPINA GRANDE 68 / 79 17
FUZILEIRO 012381 ULISSES GUARABIRA 65 / 73 16
MIRIM 011500 BERGUE CAMPINA GRANDE 40 / 68 15
ROMARIO 008620 JOSIMAR PILOZINHO 36 / 64 14
TUBARãO BRANCO 012396 CHIQUINHO ALAGOA GRANDE 28 / 63 13
ALOPRADO 059502 PEDRO SAPE 51 / 60 12
10º BEIRA MAR 011738 MARQUILENO PATOS 35 / 58 11
11º AVATAR 009428 BERG CAMPINA GRANDE 81 / 52 10
12º PAU DE DAR EM DOIDO 017144 WENDELL PATOS 21 / 52 9
13º CARRASCO 023939 MAXWEL ALAGOA GRANDE 27 / 47 8
14º ASTRO 017331 CRISTIANO ALAGOA GRANDE 47 / 45 7
15º XORORO 006764 DANIEL SAPE 46 / 44 6

29/08/2021

2° ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
SEM NOçãO 008753 JOTINHA BAYEUX 43 / 100 20
ESPOLETA 003112 NETO(INGA) 40 / 88 19
MALVADO 010962 SERGIO CAMPINA GRANDE 57 / 85 18
MAJOR 006692 THIAGO CAMPINA GRANDE 45 / 80 17
URUTU 013685 PAULINHO CAMPINA GRANDE 60 / 77 16
PANTERA 012749 VINICIUS CAMPINA GRANDE 58 / 76 15
XODO 004784 BENçãO LAGOA SECA 37 / 75 14
VOLVO ED+ 003461 ANDERSON CAMPINA GRANDE 21 / 73 13
ETANOL 008900 NETINHO BORBOREMA 57 / 63 12
10º MAGNATA 001468 FAGNER LAGOA SECA 30 / 54 11
11º ATREVIDO 007203 FAGNER LAGOA SECA 29 / 42 10
12º FALCãO 017910 WELLINTON CAMPINA GRANDE 26 / 34 9
13º MIRIM 011500 BERGUE CAMPINA GRANDE 20 / 32 8
14º CALENDARIO NEGRO 010075 BRANCO ITATUBA 51 / 26 7
15º BEM 10 009877 CLAUDINOR CAMPINA GRANDE 21 / 16 6

15/08/2021

1° ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
ESPOLETA 003112 NETO(INGA) 58 / 85 20
PANTERA 012749 VINICIUS CAMPINA GRANDE 66 / 81 19
CALENDARIO NEGRO 010075 BRANCO ITATUBA 65 / 74 18
URUTU 013685 PAULINHO CAMPINA GRANDE 30 / 72 17
PITA 005030 OS CAMPEõES CAMPINA GRANDE 62 / 67 16
MALVADO 010962 SERGIO CAMPINA GRANDE 82 / 66 15
MAGNATA 001468 FAGNER LAGOA SECA 55 / 65 14
MIRIM 011500 BERGUE CAMPINA GRANDE 44 / 65 13
MAJOR 006692 THIAGO CAMPINA GRANDE 60 / 50 12
10º SANSãO Tms 981 CLAUDIONOR CAMPINA GRANDE 30 / 50 11
11º SNIPER 085878 MARINESIO JOãO PESSOA 21 / 48 10
12º FONE 014002 GUILHERME JOãO PESSOA 64 / 45 9
13º TRAQUINO Pra 345 EDANLDO CAMPINA GRANDE 54 / 41 8
14º LAPADINHA 014780 DANIEL INGA 40 / 35 7
15º VOLVO ED+ 003461 ANDERSON CAMPINA GRANDE 29 / 32 6

08/03/2020

4° ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
BARBELINHA 003607 NETO (C.G) 60 / 121 15
ESPOLETA 003112 NETO(INGA) 60 / 116 14
ARCANJO 000906 WASHINTON 80 / 106 13
ALOPRADO 002126 ALVINHO 70 / 89 12
DMAROCA 005639 LOMBA 71 / 84 11
PERTUBADO 001170 CHOCOLATE 70 / 84 10
MAESTRO 043428 DEL 47 / 77 9
HB20 003593 JORGE 58 / 74 8
APOCALIPSE 000503 NETO 54 / 71 7
10º SNIPER 032795 CARLINHO 65 / 61 6
11º JANSO 002303 ISAAC 59 / 48 5
12º BICHO RUIM 299006 JUNIOR MERE 65 / 45 4
13º FURACÃO 005281 RONY 30 / 45 3
14º FANTASMA 004621 ISAAC 56 / 43 2
15º PORRADA 003230 MANOEL 47 / 41 1

23/02/2020

3° ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
PERTUBADO 001170 CHOCOLATE 88 / 112 15
ARCANJO 000906 WASHINTON 73 / 106 14
BICHO RUIM 299006 JUNIOR MERE 82 / 89 13
ALOPRADO 002126 ALVINHO 60 / 79 12
RESENDE 003036 NILTON 35 / 68 11
ABUSADO 001713 CARLINDO 38 / 67 10
SNIPER 032795 CARLINHO 29 / 66 9
CAPITÃO 323708 MAURILIO 57 / 62 8
OTERO 032860 RONALDO 20 / 59 7
10º ESPOLETA 003112 NETO(INGA) 72 / 57 6
11º CHOQUITO 054714 NETO(INGA) 33 / 47 5
12º FURACÃO 005281 RONY 36 / 34 4
13º LIGEIRINHO 065342 FAGNER 35 / 26 3
14º DEADPOOL 000212 ANDERSON 20 / 14 2
15º PEZINHO 003812 BRANCO 25 / 9 1

09/02/2020

2° ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
PERTUBADO 001170 CHOCOLATE 95 / 133 15
SEM LIMITE 138516 RAFAEL XAVIER 48 / 93 14
DMAROCA 005639 LOMBA 47 / 91 13
ALOPRADO 002126 ALVINHO 34 / 89 12
ARCANJO 000906 WASHINTON 57 / 76 11
BARBELINHA 003607 NETO (C.G) 65 / 72 10
ESPOLETA 003112 NETO(INGA) 67 / 71 9
CYCLONE 001098 RODRIGO 78 / 69 8
LIGEIRINHO 065342 FAGNER 50 / 68 7
10º BICHO RUIM 299006 JUNIOR MERE 84 / 57 6
11º CAPITÃO 323708 MAURILIO 67 / 57 5
12º SINISTRO 002841 CARIOCA 28 / 42 4
13º FABULOSO 000794 SANDRO 36 / 22 3
14º MAGNATA 025545 EDUARDO 63 / 17 2
15º OBITO 305874 WELLINGTON 27 / 3 1

26/01/2020

1° ETAPA

Gerar PDF
Nome Anilha Dono Cidade 10/15 min Pontos
CARIOCA 004091 NILTON 106 / 97 15
ALOPRADO 002126 ALVINHO 61 / 94 14
BARBELINHA 003607 NETO (C.G) 92 / 93 13
OTERO 032860 RONALDO 29 / 91 12
RECRUTA 000461 SANDRO(LOMBA) 60 / 85 11
ABUSADO 001713 CARLINDO 68 / 81 10
SUPRESA 047323 NILTON 85 / 78 9
ARCANJO 000906 WASHINTON 71 / 72 8
ESPOLETA 003112 NETO(INGA) 61 / 71 7
10º BICHO RUIM 299006 JUNIOR MERE 87 / 69 6
11º SEM LIMITE 138516 RAFAEL XAVIER 48 / 65 5
12º EBENEZER 003639 JUNINHO 57 / 53 4
13º SNIPER 032795 CARLINHO 41 / 52 3
14º VENTANIA 035436 WELLIGTON(BUCHECHA) 43 / 40 2
15º FABULOSO 000794 SANDRO 53 / 26 1

Compartilhar resultado: